Topics

Degree Courses under Chinese Scholarships (CSC Scholarship)

List of degree programs offered by Chinese Universities under Chinese Government Scholarships

Following is the full list of Course Programs offered by Chinese Universities under CSC Scholarship 2020. These degree programs are offered for undergraduate, master and doctoral degree students. These courses are fully or partially sponsored under Chinese Government Scholarships such as CSC Scholarship, CAS-TWAS Scholarship, Chinese University Scholarship or Chinese Provincial Government Scholarship schemes:

List of degree courses under CSC Scholarship:

  • Business Management(Logistics Management)
  • Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Course
  • Marine Fishery Science and Technology Course
  • Risk Management and Insurance Course
  • Labor Economics Course
  • Applied Psychology (Sports Psychology area) Course
  • Macromolecular Materials and Engineering Course
  • History and Criticism of Stage Design History Course
  • Nuclear Technology and Application Course
  • Economic Law Course
  • Computer Information Technology Course
  • MSc Project Management Course
  • Automobile Electronics and Electrification and Electric Vehicle Technology Course
  • Applied Economics Course
  • System Analysis and Integration Course
  • Education of Applied Electronic Technology(Teacher Education) Course
  • Marketing (Pharmaceutical) Course
  • Western Opera Performing Course
  • Visual Communication Design (Sino-Australian class) Course
  • Guidance and Management of Social Sport Course
  • Edaphology Course
  • Dulcimer Course
  • SJD in Chinese Law Course
  • Environmental Management and Sustainable Development Course
  • Drama and Television-and-Film Literature (opera culture transmission ) Course
  • Managerial Science & Engineering Course
  • Optomechatronics Integration Course
  • Iron and Steel Metallurgy Course
  • Aerospace Science and Technology Course
  • Pharmacy (Clinical) Course
  • Master of Businiess Administration (MBA) (Specialising in Marketing Management) Course
  • Detection Technology and Automatic Equipment Course
  • Media Economics Course
  • Electromechanical Technology Education (Automobile Technology) Course
  • Intelligent Manufacturing and Control Engineering Course
  • Micro-electronics and Solid State Electronics Course
  • Politics and Public Administration Course
  • Heating, Gas Supply, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Engineering Course
  • Radio and Television Journalism Course
  • Tourist Management Course
  • Event Management Course
  • Computer Software & Theory Course
  • Rehabilitation Medicine and Physiatry Course
  • Digital City Course
  • Theory of Politics Course
  • Science of Chinese Medicine (5 years) Course
  • Research on the Current Issues of China’s Economic and Social Development Course
  • Molecular Pharmacology Course
  • Master of Social Work (MSW) Course
  • Classical Document Course
  • Heating, Gas Supply, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Course
  • Information Management / Information System Course
  • Journalism/Communication Course
  • Civil Engineering Material and Structure Course
  • Costume design Course
  • Business English(Doing Business in China)Course
  • Management of construction project Course
  • Mechanical Design and High Performance Parts Course
  • AdministrativeManagement Course
  • Chemical Engineering Course
  • Earth Exploration and Information Technology Course
  • Public Affairs Management (Public Emergency Management) Course
  • Geographical Information and Science Course
  • Master of Education Course
  • Chemistry Engineering & Technique Course
  • Insurance Course
  • Power Engineering & Engineering Thermo-Physics Course
  • Dance Performance Course
  • Naval Architecture and Ocean Engineering Course
  • Food Sciences Course
  • Commercial Law Course
  • Measurement, controlling technology and Instruments Course
  • Population, Resource and Environmental Economics Course
  • Photogrammetry and Remote Sensing Course
  • Indian Language and Literature Course
  • Data Analysis Course
  • Law (Maritime Law) Course
  • Electronic and Information Engineering Course
  • Writing and Directing of Radio and TV Programs film and TV studies) Course
  • Business Management (IMBA) Course
  • Organizing and Service of Agricultural Science and Technology Course
  • Petroleum and Natural Gas Developing Engineering Course
  • Composition Course
  • Ideological/Political Education Course
  • Pharmaceutical/Medicinal Chemistry Course
  • Ocean Engineering Course
  • Mechanic Design and Manufacture and Automation Course
  • Chinese Ethnic Language & Literature Course
  • Tourism Mangagement Course
  • Forest Genetics and Tree Breeding Course
  • Network Geographic Information System Course
  • Biophysical Ecology Course
  • Dermatology & Venereology Course
  • Accounting (CPA Canada) Course
  • Literary & Artistic Science Course
  • Ballet Course
  • Geology Course
  • Educational Administration Course
  • Elecrtric information engineering Course
  • Educational Rehabilitation Course
  • Electronic Information and Technology Course
  • Nano Physics and Chemistry Course
  • Executive Management Course
  • Clinic Test Diagnostics Course
  • Biochemical and Molecular Biology Course
  • Dual-degree Accounting Program Course
  • National Defense Economics Course
  • Optical Remote Sensing Technology and Application Course
  • Power Engineering and Thermal Fluid Science Course
  • Coding and Information Security Course
  • Theatre Management Studies Course
  • Computer Software and Technology Course
  • Dermatology and Venereology Course
  • Engineering Management(Engineering Cost Management) Course
  • Agricultural Resource Exploitation Course
  • Orthopedics of Chinese Medicine Course
  • International Economic and Trade Course
  • Civil Law & Commercial Law Course
  • Economic Statistics (Investment Decision Making) Course
  • Law Study Course
  • Drying Theory and Technology of Agricultural Products Course
  • Material Sciences & Engineering Course
  • Radio and TV Educational Technology (Visual Media Technology) Course
  • Transportation Planning and Management Course
  • Marine genetics and breeding Course
  • Chinese Course
  • Biotechnology and engineering Course
  • Fluid Machinery/Engineering Course
  • Environment Design Course
  • Agricultural Electrification and Informatization Course
  • Measuring Technology & Instrument Course
  • Public Management and Administration Course
  • Agricultural Biotechnology Course
  • Engineering Structure Analysis Course
  • Textile Science and Engineering Course
  • Landscape Gardening Course
  • Film Acting Course
  • Business English Course
  • Plant Nutrition Course
  • Technical Economics Management Course
  • Business Administration and Management Course
  • Sports Education and Training Learns Course
  • Aircraft Designing Course
  • Pharmaceutical Engineering Course
  • Film and Television Literature Course
  • Building Environment and Energy Engineering Course
  • Pedagogical Theory Course
  • Medical Laboratory Science and Technology Course
  • Research on the Practice of Building Socialism with Chinese Characteristics Course
  • Organosilicon Chemistry and Materials Course
  • Mathematics and Applied Mathematice Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(Education) Course
  • Pubic Administration Course
  • Processing Equipment of Agricultural Products Course
  • International Spread of Chinese Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Business) for transfer students Course
  • Security Engineering Course
  • Measurement and Control Technology and Instrumentation Course
  • Music Performance Research Course
  • Structure Engineering Course
  • Light Sources and Illuminating Course
  • Gynaecology and Obstetrics Course
  • Social Sports Instruction Course
  • Animal Genetics Breeding and Reproduction Science Course
  • Envirnmental Design Course
  • Business English (Market Expansion in China) Course
  • Hydrodynamics Course
  • Resource Development Planning and Design Course
  • Clinical Laboratory Diagnosis Course
  • Chinese Linguistics (for International students) Course
  • Grassland biodiversity Course
  • Chinese Literature and Philology Course
  • Mineral Investigation & Exploration Course
  • Law of Economy Course
  • Chinese and Western Clinical Medicine Course
  • Logistic Technology and Equipment Course
  • Laboring & Social Security Course
  • Animal Inheritance Breeding and Propagation Course
  • Fishery water environment evaluation and restorement Course
  • Textile Dyeing and Finishing March Spring Course
  • Navigation, Guidance and ControlSystems Theory Course
  • Comparative and World Literature Course
  • Logic Course
  • MBA (Master in Global Manufacturing and Supply Chain Management) Course
  • Mechanical Design and Theory Course
  • Subject Teaching(Chinese) Course
  • Research on the Basic Problems of Chinese Modern and Contemporary History Course
  • Crop Genetics and Breeding Course
  • Atmospheric Physics and Atmospheric Environment Course
  • Computer Intelligent Control and Mechanical & Electrical Engineering Intelligent Transportation Technology Course
  • Cartoon Course
  • Microbial Molecular Biology Course
  • Chemical Process Mechanics Course
  • Agricultural Mechanization and Engineering Course
  • International Logistics Course
  • Radio/Television Journalism Course
  • Natural Geography and Resources and Environment Course
  • Physics and Electric Engineering Course
  • Manufacturing equipment design and testing Course
  • Vehicle Engineering Course
  • International Trade & Economy Course
  • Chinese History Course
  • Electronic Science and Technology (Electronic Materials and Equipment) Course
  • Petroleum and Gas Storage and Transportation Engineering Course
  • Radio and TV Directing Course
  • Traditional Physical Education Course
  • Nuclear Technology and Applications Course
  • Broadcasting and Television(Top-up Program) Course
  • System Eengineering Course
  • Physical EducationSports Training Course
  • Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering Course
  • Humanism Education Course
  • Applied Economics (Finance) Course
  • Intellectual Property Course
  • Humanities and Social Sciences of Sports Course
  • Preparation Science of Chinese Medicines Course
  • Vehicle System Dynamics Course
  • Chinese Minority Language and Literature Course
  • Manchu Language and Culture Course
  • Cooking and Nutrition Education Course
  • Music and Dance Studies Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(Geography) Course
  • Maritime Management Course
  • Master of Forensic Medicine (MFM) Course
  • Master Program in Clinical Stomatology (MCS) Course
  • Computer Science and Technology(Software Engineering) Course
  • Preventing medicine Course
  • Engineering Thermo physics Course
  • Environmental Art Design Course
  • Theories of Literature and Art Course
  • Resources Prospecting Engineering Course
  • Recording Arts Course
  • Mineralogy and Rock and Minerals Course
  • High Voltage and Insulation Technology Course
  • BBA Course
  • Business Course
  • Biological Technology BioengineeringBiological Science Course
  • Chinese Modern History Course
  • China Classical Philology Course
  • Agricultural Water-Soil Engineering Course
  • Artistic Design Course
  • Politics and Administration Course
  • Power Station Systems and Control Course
  • Education on ideology and politics Course
  • Grass Science Course
  • Studies in Hong Kong Cinema Course
  • development biology Course
  • Pattern Recognition and Intrlligent Systems Course
  • Textile Chemistry and Dyeing and Finishing Engineering Course
  • The Artistic Theory Course
  • Environment Science and Engineering Course
  • MBBS & MD (Dual Degree) Course
  • China’s Modern and Contemporary History Course
  • Inorganic Chemistry Course
  • Ship Electronic and Electrical Engineering Course
  • Film Narration Theory Course
  • Inorganic nonmetallic materials Course
  • Structural Geology Course
  • Fashion Design and Engineering (Track: Fashion Marketing and Trade Management) Course
  • Paleontology & Stratigraphy Course
  • Art Design(product modeling) Course
  • Biological Pharmacy Course
  • Environmental Science and Engineering Course
  • Preschool Education (Diploma) Course
  • National Traditional Sports Course
  • Environment and Resources Law Course
  • Study of Chinese Classical Text Course
  • Sport Training Course
  • Educational Psychology Course
  • Automotive Support Engineering Course
  • Master of Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Language Course
  • Comparative Literature & World Literature Course
  • Business Administration (Accounting,Business Administration,Marketing) Course
  • In formation and calculation science Course
  • Pre-teaching Education Course
  • Population, Resources and Environmental Economics Course
  • Traditional Chinese Pharmaceutical Biotechnology Course
  • Internatioanl Conference Interpretation Course
  • Genetics Course
  • Secretary Course
  • Ceramic Art Creation and Its Cultural Studies Course
  • Master of Science in Administration Course
  • Music(Teacher Education ) Course
  • Computer Science & Education Software Course
  • Environmental Medicine Engineering Course
  • Musicology(Music Performance, Dance Performance) Course
  • Recreation sports Course
  • Exhibition of Economics and Management Course
  • Macromolecular Chemistry and Physics Course
  • Development and Management of Real Estate Course
  • Materials Physics Course
  • Electrical Engineering/Automation Course
  • Agroecology Course
  • International Economics and Business Course
  • Energy and Dynamic Engineering Course
  • Double Degree Master’s Program in Marketing (High-End Brand Management) Course
  • Chemicoliology Course
  • Electronic Engineering Information Course
  • Animal Production and Animal Husbandry Engineering Course
  • English Language and Literature(American Studies) Course
  • Bridge and Tunnel Engineering Course
  • Sports Industry Management Course
  • Environment Economics Course
  • National Musicology Course
  • Traditional Chinese Medicine (Acupuncture) Course
  • Bases of Integrated Traditional Chinese and Western Medicine Course
  • Geographical Science Course
  • Software Engineering(software development) Course
  • Marxism chinization Research Course
  • Elecrtric engineering and automation Course
  • Soil and Water Conservation & Desertification Combating Course
  • Breeding and development of aquaculture Course
  • Materials, Physics and Chemistry Course
  • Research on Contemporary Music Course
  • English(Translation) Course
  • International Chinese Education Course
  • Materials Sciences Course
  • Joining Technique of Materials Course
  • MSc Finance Course
  • Theory of Political Science Course
  • Civil and CommercialLaw Course
  • Biopharmaceutics Course
  • Aquaculture ecological environment and diease prevention Course
  • Ornamental Plants and Horticulture Course
  • Research of Art History and Theory Course
  • Environmental Engineering and Sciences Course
  • Swahili Course
  • Material and Chemistry Engineering Course
  • Signal and Signal Disposal Course
  • Translation Course
  • English (Translation) Course
  • Business Administration (BBA) Course
  • Mechanical Design, Manufacturing & Automation Course
  • Design and Theory of Architecture Course
  • Mongolian Medicine Course
  • Measuring & Control Technology & Instruments Course
  • Special Economic Animal Cultivation Course
  • Ethnology Course
  • Probability and Mathematical Statistics Course
  • Pharmaco-economics Course
  • English Language and Literature (IC) Course
  • Market economics and aquatic product circulation Course
  • Environment and Resources Protection Law Course
  • Public Crisis Management Course
  • Mechanical Engineering (Industrial Design) Course
  • Inorganic Non-metallic Materials engineering Course
  • Hydrobiology Course
  • Landscape Engineering Course
  • Human Anatomy and Histology & Embryology Course
  • Animal medication Course
  • Sustainable Building Technology (Nottingham/Ningbo) Course
  • MDes Transdisciplinary Design (full-time) Course
  • Forest Tree Genetics and Breeding Course
  • Management of Tour Service Course
  • Armament Science and Technology Course
  • Electronic Commerce and Law Course
  • College English Teaching Course
  • Business Administration (Sino-US Accelerated Degree 3+2) Course
  • Sports Journalism Course
  • Environmental Chemistry Course
  • Information and Computing Science Statistics(Survey and Analysis) Course
  • Violin Making Course
  • Course & Teaching Theory Course
  • Information and Communication Engineering Course
  • Science of Music Course
  • Information Management Course
  • Safety Management Course
  • Culture Industry Management Course
  • Art and Theory of Acting Course
  • Processing and Storage of Aquatic Products Course
  • Product Designing Course
  • Material Chemistry Course
  • Visual communication Design(Sino-foreign Educational Programme) Course
  • Material Processing Course
  • Environmental Science and Engineering Course
  • Chinese Language(Business Chinese) Course
  • Forestry Economic Management Course
  • Agriculture Economy Management Course
  • Mechanical Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Measuring and Control Technology and Instrument Course
  • Artistic Theory Course
  • International Hotel Management Course
  • Software Engineering (Accounting) Course
  • Mathematical Economics and Mathematical Finance Course
  • Modern Industrial Engineering and Management Course
  • Human Resource Management(Wig) Course
  • Traffic Engineering (Intellectualized Traffic) Course
  • Oboe Course
  • Traditional Culture and Education Development in China Course
  • Energy Resources and Dynamical Engineering Course
  • Veterinary Pharmaceutics Course
  • Water Conservation and Hydropower Engineering Course
  • Physics (Undergraduate) Course
  • Fashion Modeling Course
  • Entrepreneurial Management Course
  • Medical Imageology Course
  • Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Course
  • Preclinical Medicine Course
  • Research on Eastern Music Course
  • Science of Materials Course
  • Pure Mathematics Course
  • Digital Mine & Subsidence-control Engineering Course
  • BEng Architectural Environmental Engineering (2+2 or 4+0) Course
  • Math and Applied Math Course
  • Mongolian Course
  • Cinematographic Art and Technology Course
  • Science of Educational Technology Course
  • Electromechanical Technology Education (Teacher Education) Course
  • Chinese Landscape Painting Course
  • Theories and Practice of TV Series Course
  • Marine Electrical & Electronic Engineering Course
  • Electric Information Engineering Course
  • Aquaculture (professional) Course
  • Library and Information Course
  • Social Work & Social Administration (Hons) Course
  • Master of Business Administration (MBA) Course
  • Nanomaterials Course
  • Control Science and Control Engineering Course
  • Digital Media Art Course
  • Animal Genetics and Breeding Course
  • Polymer Chemistry and Physical Course
  • Traffic and Transportation Engineering Course
  • Music Acoustic Course
  • Resources and Environment Chemical Industry Course
  • Cooking and Restaurant Management Course
  • Indonesian Language and Literature Course
  • Elementary Education (Teacher Education, Mathematics) Course
  • Ecological Culture Course
  • Marine Biology and Biological Oceanography Course
  • Acting ( Film and TV Acting) Course
  • Legal History Course
  • Linguistics & Applied Linguistics Course
  • Illustration Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature Course
  • Development and Education Physiology Course
  • Optical Electronics and Information Engineering Course
  • Foreign Lingustics and Applied Lingustics Course
  • Sociology (Chinese Society) Course
  • Mechatronics Engineering Course
  • Oil-gas Field Development Geology Course
  • E-Business Course
  • Aquaculture Course
  • Agronomy Course
  • Chinese Painting Course
  • Resources Exploration and Survey Engineering Course
  • Anthropology Course
  • Editing and Publishing Course
  • Information Capture and Control Course
  • Chinese Minorities Arts Course
  • Physics (Teacher-training) Course
  • Agricultural Resources Utilization Course
  • Circuits and Systems Course
  • Marxist Philosophy Theory and the Study of Contemporary Social Development Course
  • Primary Education (Teacher Education) Course
  • Chemical engineering and techinics Course
  • Animal Genetics, Breeding and Reproduction Course
  • Mechanical Manufacturing and Automation(inthernational) Course
  • Laser and Photoelectric Precision Measurement Technology Course
  • Land Resource Management Course
  • Photoelectric Information Engineering Course
  • MRes Molecular Bioscience Course
  • Economics Course
  • Modern and Contemporary Chinese Literature Course
  • Chinese Minority History Course
  • Science of Human Body in Sports Course
  • Economic Law/Business Regulation Course
  • Traditional Chinese Pharmacology Course
  • Korean language Course
  • Products Designon Course
  • Literary Theory and the Comparison of Chinese and Western Literature Course
  • Educational Economy and Management Course
  • Applied Probability Statistics Course
  • Physical Education & Athletic Training Course
  • Modern Die Technology Course
  • Testing and Controlling Technology and Instrument Course
  • Chinese Traditional Veterinary Science Course
  • Information &Computer Science Course
  • Public Affairs Management Course
  • Civil and Business Law Course
  • Cartographical Engineering Course
  • Bridge and Tunnel Engineeringa Course
  • Microelectronic Science and Engineering Course
  • Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation Course
  • Marine Physics Course
  • Forestry Economics and Management Course
  • Architecture Environment and Equipment Engineering Course
  • Jurisprudence Course
  • Modern and Contemporary Chinese History Course
  • Engineering of Environmental Protection Equipment Course
  • Research on Traditional Chinese Music Theory Course
  • Instrumentation Course
  • Media Culture and Philosophy Course
  • Food Technology and Processing Course
  • Machinery Design and Manufacture and Automation Course
  • Traditional Chinese Medicine Course
  • Aesthetics of Music Course
  • Motor and Electric Quantity Course
  • Clarinet Course
  • Journalism for TV & Broadcast Course
  • Catalytic Materials and Molecular Design Course
  • Physical Geography & Resources Environment Course
  • Advertising Studies Course
  • Physics Electronics Course
  • Food Engineering Course
  • Traditional Chinese Music Conductor Course
  • Public Policy (Chinese Government and Governance) Course
  • International Trade( Chinese Business) Course
  • Civil Law and Commercial Law Course
  • Computer Networking Course
  • Law Culture Course
  • Ancient Chinese History Course
  • Forestry Engineering Automation Course
  • Competitive Intelligence Course
  • Combined TCM and Western Medicine Clinics Course
  • Computer Architecture Course
  • Computer Education (Diploma) Course
  • English and Literature Course
  • Urban and Rural Planning Management Course
  • Clinical Imaging Course
  • English( Medicine & Chinese Medicine Promoting Internationally) Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature Course
  • Condensed Matter Physics Course
  • Processing and Storage of Agricultural Products Course
  • Electro-Mechanical Engineering Course
  • Earth Exploration & Information Technology Course
  • Division of International Studies Course
  • Elementary Education (Science direction) Course
  • Geological Engineering Course
  • Power Electronics and Electrical Transmission Course
  • Aircraft Aerodynamics Engineering (Aero-Engine Maintenance) Course
  • Nuclear Technology Course
  • Electric Engineering & Automation Technology Course
  • Network Computation and Distributed System Course
  • Applied Chemistry (New Material Technology) Course
  • Agricultural Electrification and Automation Course
  • Music Course
  • Urban Underground Space Engineering Course
  • Biomechanical Engineering Course
  • Tourism Management (Delivering in Mongolian) Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (undergraduate) Course
  • Landscape Plant Course
  • Track Traffic and Control Course
  • Material Science and Technology Course
  • Industrial Designing Course
  • Dance Drama(Acting) Course
  • Master in Mechanical Engineering Course
  • Extraction and application of natural products Course
  • Human Resource Manangement Course
  • Foreign Language and Literature Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(History) Course
  • Bio-Engineering Course
  • Machine Design, Manufacturing & Its Automation Course
  • Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Engineering and Protection Engineering Course
  • Light Information Science and Engineering Course
  • Chemistry Education (Diploma) Course
  • Athletic Psychology Course
  • Orogenic Belt, Volcanics and Metallogenic Rocks Course
  • Pattern Recognition & Intelligent Systems Course
  • Computational Biology and Bioinformatics Course
  • Fashion Design & Engineering Course
  • Civil and Commercial Law Studies Course
  • Finance (International Finance and Investment) Course
  • Foreign languages and literatures Course
  • Public Relations Course
  • Painting (Oil Painting, Combined Arts) Course
  • Pattern Recognition and Intelligence Systems Course
  • Foreign Linguistics and Applied Linguistics (French) Course
  • International Law Course
  • Development and Immune Biology Course
  • Control Theory and Engineerng Course
  • JM (Graduated from law majors) Course
  • Instrumentation Engineering Course
  • Physical Training Education Course
  • Public Management Science Course
  • Missile Guidance/Control Techniques Course
  • Statistics (School of Economics) Course
  • Museology Course
  • Environmental Meteorology Course
  • Advanced Materials and Processes Course
  • Bio-material Course
  • Horticulture (Flowers and Landscape Design) Course
  • Automation and Machinery Manufacturing Course
  • Circuit Design and System Integration Course
  • Civil Engineering (Engineering Management) Course
  • Materials Shaping and Control Engineering Course
  • MBBS Course
  • Metallurgical Technology (Diploma) Course
  • Environmental and Biological Engineering Course
  • Architectural Science Technology Course
  • Mechanical Design Manufacture and Automation Course
  • Master of Epidemiology and Health Statistics (MEHS) Course
  • Medical Laboratory Technology Course
  • Agricultural Products Processing and Storage Course
  • Agricultural Information Management Course
  • Metallurgical Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • On-line Petroleum and Gas Analysis and Control Engineering Course
  • Textile Material and Design Course
  • Traffic Engineering Course
  • Master of Arts in Chinese Culture Studies (MACC) Course
  • Polymer Materials & Engineering Course
  • Medicines Preparation Course
  • Content network engineering Course
  • Oral Interpretation Course
  • Signals and Information Processing Course
  • Political and Economic History Course
  • Digital Design and Manufacture Course
  • Marxist Theory and Ideological and Political Education Course
  • Electronic Information Science and Technology Course
  • National Defense Economy Course
  • Cartology and Geographical Information System Course
  • Dancology Course
  • Genomics Course
  • Environmental Engineering, Course
  • Marine Geology Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology Course
  • Chinese Language & Literature Course
  • Network and New Media Course
  • Pharmaceutical Chemistry Course
  • History (Cultural Tourism) Course
  • Envionmental Engineering Course
  • Probability and Statistics for Engineers Course
  • Logistics Engineering and Management Course
  • Applied Chemitry Course
  • International Chinese language education Course
  • Japanese and Literature Course
  • Grassland Science Course
  • Master of International Business Course
  • Enterprise Management Course
  • Public Policies Course
  • Mechanical Manufacture and Automation Course
  • Electromagnetism Field & Microwave Technology Course
  • Network Engineering (Network Engineering and Security Management) Course
  • Surgery of Traditional Chinese Medicine Course
  • Chemical Pharmacy Course
  • Material Engineering and Control Engineering Course
  • Theoretical Economics Course
  • Master of Business and Administration (MBA) Course
  • Agronomy (Agricultural Biotechnologies) Course
  • Forestry Safeguard Course
  • Cultural Industries Management Course
  • Surgery of Chinese Medicine Course
  • Division of Economics Course
  • Floral and Landscape Horticulture Course
  • Applied Chemistry Course
  • Subject Teaching(Chemistry) Course
  • Marine Engineering Course
  • Dual Degree in Architecture Course
  • Economics (International Economics) Course
  • Vehicle and Its Electronics & Electrical Course
  • Music Production and Design Course
  • Full-time doctoral degree program (Chinese) Course
  • Sculpture Course
  • Traditional Chinese Percussion Course
  • Agriculture and Forestry Economics & Management Course
  • Fine Art and Artistic Design Course
  • Probability and Mathematics Course
  • New Energy Science and Engineering Course
  • International Agricultural Trade Course
  • History of Law Course
  • China Studies-History Course
  • Mass Media Course
  • World History(All 4 Years) Course
  • National culture dissemination Course
  • Tourism Management(3 years) Course
  • Chinese Classic Literature Course
  • Aquiculture science Course
  • Studies of the Localization of Marxism in China Course
  • Ocean Transportation Engineering Materials and Protection Course
  • Communication Engineering School Course
  • Music and Choreology Course
  • Mine Spatial Informatics & Subsidence-control Engineering Course
  • Chemistry and Physics of Polymers Course
  • Psycholinguistics Course
  • Environmental Science & Engineering Course
  • Master of Enterprise Management Course
  • Chinese Philosophy Course
  • Computer Application Technique Course
  • Clean Energy Power Generation and Grid Technology Course
  • Vehicle Service Engineering Course
  • Aeronautical and Astronautic Manufacturing Engineering Course
  • Construction, Operation and Management for Power Systems Course
  • Circuit and System Course
  • Subject Teaching(Physics) Course
  • Process Equipment & Control Engineering Course
  • Management of the Tea Culture Industry Course
  • China’s Ancient Literature Course
  • Low Quality of Energy and Waste Heat Utilization Technology Course
  • Groundwater Science and Engineering Course
  • Electric Information Science and Technology Course
  • Cultivation Course
  • Master in Management Science and Engineering Course
  • Education Science Course
  • Principles of Pedagogy Course
  • Information Management System (E-Business) Course
  • Genomics of Forest Trees Course
  • Animation Production and Theory Course
  • Electronic Science and Technology Course
  • General Medicine Course
  • Special Animals Rearing Course
  • Taxation Course
  • Material Molding and Control Engineering Course
  • Pattern Recognition and Image Processing Course
  • The Subject Of The Constitutional Law & The Administrative Law Course
  • Theory of Design and Mechanic Course
  • Macromolecule Material and Engineering Course
  • Musical Education (Diploma) Course
  • 3S Integration & Meteorological Application Course
  • Law and Economy Course
  • Geography(Teacher Education) Course
  • Pedagogy Principle Course
  • Chinese Music Culture Course
  • Environmental Design(For Horticulture and Gardening) Course
  • Microbiology & Biochemistry Course
  • Management of Engineering Course
  • Aquarium Science and Technology Course
  • Environment and Natural Resources Protection Law Course
  • Master Degree of Finance(professional degree) Course
  • Applied English Course
  • Bioinformatic Science & Technology Course
  • Medical Technology Course
  • Painting (authentication and restoration ) Course
  • Radio &Television Editing &Directing Course
  • Ideological and Political Education(Undergraduate) Course
  • Management Science and Engineering (Information Management and Information System) Course
  • Measure Technology and Automation Device Course
  • Building Environment and Energy Application Engineering Course
  • Ethnic Jurisprdence Course
  • Road & Bridge Engineering Course
  • International MBA (part-time) Course
  • Space Materials and Processing Course
  • Electronic Science and Engineering Course
  • Policy Science & Innovation of Public Administration Course
  • Physical Training Course
  • Application Sociology Course
  • Editing & Publishing Science Course
  • BEng Chemical Engineering (2+2 or 4+0) Course
  • Chinese History(All in 4 years) Course
  • Political Sociology Course
  • Image Design and Display Course
  • Computer Software Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Modernization and Agricultural Development Course
  • Broadcasting & Hosting Course
  • Economic Management Course
  • Studies of Education Technology Course
  • Software Engineering (Network Engineering) Course
  • Mathematical Economics Course
  • Port and Shipping Technology and Management Engineering Course
  • Drama, Film and TV Studies Course
  • Green Finance, Investment and Financing Course
  • Measure & Control Technology and Instruments Course
  • Master of Insurance Course
  • English courses and teaching theory Course
  • Renewable Energy Power Generation and Grid Technology Course
  • Insurance Studies Course
  • Radio Physics Course
  • Biochemistry and Molecule Biology Course
  • Research on Western Music Course
  • Public Administration (Public Policy) Course
  • Nursing (English Nurse) Course
  • Control Science & Engineering Course
  • Critical Care Medicine Course
  • China’s Population, Resources, Environment and Development Course
  • Applied Mathematics Course
  • Economics and Trade Course
  • Hygienic Toxicology Course
  • Pharmacognosy Course
  • Computer Aided Design Course
  • Urban and Rural Area Planning Course
  • Finance (Insurance) Course
  • Double Master’s Program in International Business (Global Management and China Studies) Course
  • Wildlife Genetics, Breeding and Reproduction of Wildlife Course
  • Chemical Engineering and Pharmacy Course
  • Epidemiology and Health Statistics Course
  • Computer System Structure Course
  • Marketing(Wig) Course
  • Water Supply and Drainage Engineering Course
  • Physical Electronics Course
  • Natural Resources Prospecting Engineering Course
  • Environmental Science & Engineering of Livestock and Poultry Course
  • Ballroom Dance Course
  • Membrane Science and Technology Course
  • Plant Genetics and Breeding Course
  • Biology Science Course
  • Economics Statictics Course
  • Disaster Prevention and Reduction Engineering and Protective Engineering Course
  • Philosophy Course
  • Art Education (Flight Attendants & Etiquette) Course
  • Economic Course
  • Radiation and Environmental Protection Course
  • English (Teacher-training) Course
  • JM (Graduated from Non-law majors) Course
  • French Language and Literature Course
  • TCM Osteo-traumatology Course
  • Finance(Banking) Course
  • Archive Science Course
  • Land Economic Management Course
  • Music Education Course
  • International Business Management Course
  • Solar power generation technology and application Course
  • Process Equipment and Controlling Engineering Course
  • Transportation Planning & Management Course
  • Radio and Television Art Course
  • Chinese Materia Medica Course
  • Secrtary science Course
  • Marine Chemistry Course
  • Forage Genetics, Breeding and Seed Science Course
  • New Media Communications Course
  • Environment and Resource Economy Course
  • New Energy Power Generation and Advanced Electrical Technology Course
  • Forensic Medicine Course
  • Costume Design and Engineering Course
  • Media Economy and Management Course
  • Finance (including insurance) Course
  • Medium-sized and small enterprises management Course
  • Real Estate Finance Course
  • Sports Dancing Course
  • Real Estate Management Course
  • Forestry (Forestry Ecological Engineering) Course
  • International Economics & Trade Course
  • International Economics and Trade (Pharmaceutical) Course
  • Electronics and Information Science Course
  • Computer System Organization Course
  • Agricultural mechanization & automation Course
  • Internet and New Media Course
  • International Relations and World History Course
  • Machinery Design and Manufacture and its Automation Course
  • Master of Chinese Law Course
  • Studies in International Cinema Course
  • History of Animation Course
  • Technology and Application Information Course
  • Biological Chemical Engineering Course
  • Space Physics Course
  • Nuclear Fuel Cycle and Materials Course
  • Modern Art and Curatorial Study Course
  • Rural areas development Course
  • Thermal Power and Power Engineering (fluid machinery) Course
  • Cultural Property Administration Course
  • Agriculture Mechanical Engineering Course
  • Dancing Arts Course
  • Book information and records management Course
  • Chinese Ancient Literature Course
  • Chinese Philology Course
  • Musical Acting Course
  • Hospitality Management Course
  • Marxism Nationality Theory and Policy Course
  • French-Chinese Translation Course
  • Intelligent Testing Instrument Technology Course
  • Film And Television Course
  • Public Sector Management Course
  • Computer Science and Engineering Course
  • Elementary Education(Teacher Education, Chinese) Course
  • Reproductive Engineering Course
  • MSc Social Computing Course
  • Rural and Regional Development(professional degree) Course
  • Material Modeling and Control Course
  • Basic Principles of Marxism Course
  • Ecological Environment Protection and Management Course
  • Internet Communication System and Control Course
  • Forensics Medicine Course
  • Dyeing and Finishing Course
  • Aquatic Animal Medicine Course
  • Writing for Screen and Drama Course
  • Educational Technology (Undergraduate) Course
  • Human Movement Science Course
  • Education Technology Course
  • Design and Construction of Naval Architecture and Ocean Structure Course
  • Navigation, Guidance and Control Technology Course
  • Power Engineering and Engineering Thermophysics Course
  • Automobile Service Engineering(scholarship available) Course
  • Shipping and Ocean Engineering Course
  • Traditional Chinese Sports Course
  • Chinese medicine integrated with Western medicine Course
  • Contrastive studies of Chinese and Foreign Languages and Cultures Course
  • Road, Bridge and Crossing Engineering Course
  • Sports Rehabilitation Course
  • Human Anatomy & Histoembryology Course
  • International Jurisprudence Course
  • Optics Engineering Course
  • Pattern Recognition & Intelligent System Course
  • Resource Science of Chinese Materia Medica Course
  • Agricultural science and technology management & public policy Course
  • Nanoscale Science and Technology Course
  • Part-time master degree program (Chinese) Course
  • Project Cost Course
  • General Dynamics/Basic Mechanics Course
  • Dramatic Aesthetics Course
  • Embedded Computer System Structure Course
  • Sports Equipment Engineering Course
  • Economic-Social History Course
  • Information and Computational Science Course
  • English Linguistics and Applied Linguistics Course
  • Vocational and Technical Education Course
  • Theories and Practice of Playwriting Course
  • Contemporary/ Ancient Chinese Literature Course
  • Nursing Science Course
  • Apparatus Measurement/Control Technique Course
  • Grassland Science (The Lawn and Golf Management) Course
  • Art Theories Course
  • Software Engineering (Demonstration College of Software) Course
  • Water Resources and Hydropower Engineering Course
  • English Language (International Sport area) Course
  • Environmental Protection Equipment Engineering Course
  • Chinese Herbology Course
  • Five-year physical education Course
  • Instructions for Social Sports Course
  • Mineralogy, Petrology, Mineral Deposit Geology Course
  • Chinses Folk Dance Course
  • International Economic Law Course
  • Juris Master Course
  • Inverse Problem Calculation and Application Course
  • Nationality(DOCTOR DEGREE) Course
  • Atom and Molecule Physics Course
  • Wood Science and Technology Course
  • Power System Stability and Control Course
  • Viola Course
  • Advanced Ceramics and Porous Materials Course
  • City Underground Space Engineering Course
  • Geography Science Course
  • MBBS with TCM Course
  • Stylistic Studies and Literary Education Course
  • Electronic Information Science & Technology Course
  • Art & Design Course
  • Oil-Gas Field Development Engineering Course
  • Veterinary Public Health and Food Safety Course
  • Advanced Metal Materials Course
  • Film Sound Technology and Theory Course
  • Resources Science and Engineering Course
  • Semiconductor thin film physics Course
  • Five-year Art Education Course
  • Children’s Literature (Interdisciplinary) Course
  • Graphics and Image Processing Course
  • Property Management Course
  • Cartography and Geographic Information Engineering Course
  • Computer & Application Technology Course
  • Construction Management Course
  • Apparel Design and Engineering (Master in accessories design) Course
  • Structural Engineering Course
  • ELectric Engineering Course
  • Electromagnetic and Wireless Technology Course
  • Computational Mathematics Course
  • Physics(Teacher Education) Course
  • Chinese Modern Literature Course
  • Business Administration (Pharmaceutical) Course
  • Aquatic Products Processing and Storage Engineering Course
  • Bio-science Course
  • Fluid Dynamics Course
  • Bachelor of Management(Accounting) Course
  • Graphic Design Course
  • Regional Studies Course
  • Mechanical Designing and Manufacturing Automation Course
  • Built Environment and Plant Engineering Course
  • Mineralogy, Petrology, Mineral Deposits Course
  • Banking and Finance Course
  • Marketing and Financial Management Course
  • Thernal Energy and Power Engineering Course
  • Management Science Course
  • Otolaryngology Course
  • Science Education(Teacher Education) Course
  • Division of English Studies Course
  • Sustainable Regional Economic Development Course
  • Mechanical Design, Manufacture and Automation Course
  • Architecture (Repair and Protection of Ancient architectures) Course
  • International MBA Course
  • Japanese+Software Engineering Course
  • Physical Education and Sports Coaching Course
  • Chemical Engineering & Techniques Course
  • Traffic Information Engineering and Control Course
  • Cartography & Geographical Information System Course
  • Maxist Fundamental Theory Course
  • Division of Computer Science Course
  • MTCSOL Course
  • English (Education, Business) Course
  • Historiography Course
  • Cryogenic and Refrigeration Engineering Course
  • Information Countermeasure ( Warfare Technology ) Course
  • Macromolecule Materials & Engineering Course
  • Science and Engineering Calculation Course
  • Sports Event Management Course
  • Agricultural Internationalization Course
  • Master of Businiess Administration (MBA) (Specialising in International Traade) Course
  • Arts Education (Diploma) Course
  • Vocal Music Theater Course
  • Building Equipment and Environment Engineering Course
  • Mechanical Manufacture, Design and Automation Course
  • Landscape Architecture Course
  • Politics & Administration Course
  • Internal Medicine Course
  • International Construction and Project Management (ICPM) Course
  • International Master of Business Administration Course
  • Finance and Investment Course
  • Refrigeration and Microtherm Engineering Course
  • Sports Science Course
  • Computer Network Engineering Course
  • Chemistry (Teacher Education) Course
  • Business Administration (Accounting) Course
  • Mechanism and Prevention of Geotechnical Disasters Course
  • Forest Economics and Management Course
  • Map Graphics and Geographic Information System Course
  • Natural Product Chemistry Course
  • Health Service and Management Course
  • Political science Course
  • Traffic & Transportation Planning and Management Course
  • Ideological and Political Education (Diploma) Course
  • Fishery Course
  • Drawing and Painting Course
  • Gardening Technology Course
  • Oil and Gas Storage and Transportation Engineering Course
  • Control Theory and Control Engineering Course
  • Dentistry Course
  • Part-time master degree program (English/Japanese) Course
  • Electric Engineering Theory and New Technology Course
  • Agricultural electrification Course
  • Applied Physics Course
  • Defense Economics Course
  • Special Education Course
  • Physical Education and Training Course
  • ChemistryApplied Chemistry Course
  • Information Management & Information Systems Course
  • Subject Teaching(Politics) Course
  • Information & Computation Science Course
  • Finance and Banking (including Insurance) Course
  • Materials Forming & Control Engineering Course
  • Materials Science and Engineering (Metallic Materials Engineering) Course
  • Agricultural Water and Soil Engineering Course
  • Industry and Business Management Course
  • Broadcast Journalism Course
  • E-Commerce Course
  • Russian Interpretation Course
  • Agriculture resource utilization Course
  • Material and Biological Engineering Course
  • Crop Science Course
  • Measurement Technology and Automation Equipment Course
  • Chinese Religion Course
  • Offshore Oil and Gas Engineering Course
  • Multimedia Communications Course
  • Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages(MTCSOL) Course
  • Curriculum & Methodology Course
  • Labor & Social Security Course
  • Biochemical Industry Course
  • Basics of Integrated TCM and Western Medicine Course
  • Physics (Fundamental material physics and devices) Course
  • Russian Course
  • Micro Electronics and Solid Course
  • Integration of Traditional and Western Clinical Medicine Course
  • Agricultural & Forestry Economy and Management Course
  • Electronic Information Science and echnology Course
  • Finance (Double Degree 2+2) Course
  • Information and Counting Science Course
  • Laws in Chinese and International Business Law (LLM-CIBL) Course
  • Energy and Chemical Engineering Course
  • Psychiatry & Mental Health Course
  • Master of International Chinese Education Course
  • Mathematic Finance Course
  • Inorganic Nonmetallic Material Engineering Course
  • Physical Education Teaching Course
  • Traffic and Transportation(Maritime protection) Course
  • International Economical Trade Course
  • Curriculum and Instruction Theories Course
  • Animal & plant quarantine Course
  • Study of China’s Maxism Course
  • Pharmaceutical preparations Course
  • Public Finance Course
  • Study on Chinese Marxism Course
  • Management of City Resources and Planning Course
  • Optoelectronic Information Engineering Course
  • Disaster Prevention and Reduction Engineering Course
  • Master of Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages(2 yearss) Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature(Teacher Education) Course
  • Detection Technology& Automation Course
  • The administrative management Course
  • English-Chinese translation Course
  • Business Administration Course
  • ChemicalEngineeringand Technology Course
  • Arts and Technology Course
  • Pedagogy (Orientation in Primary School Education) Course
  • Control Theory and Engineering Course
  • Broadcasting&Hosting Art Course
  • Musical Course
  • Painting Course
  • Sugar Engineering Course
  • Information Security Course
  • Research on Art of Theatre and Film Acting (Drama Acting) Course
  • Environment Science Course
  • Division of Sustainable Development Course
  • Systems Engineering Course
  • Guidance & Management of Social Sports Course
  • Curriculum & Teaching Methodology Course
  • Medical examination specialty Course
  • MA International Economics and Business Course
  • Ammunition and Explosion Technology Course
  • Petroleum and Natural Gas Material Engineering Course
  • Modern Motor Control Technology Course
  • Accounting(ACCA) Course
  • Master of Cultural Heritage and Museology Course
  • English for Foreigner Course
  • Library Course
  • Rural and Regional Economics Course
  • Chemical Engineering & Technology Course
  • Seed Industry Course
  • Tibetan Pharmacy Course
  • Microelectronic Science & Engineering Course
  • Chemistry(Teacher Education) Course
  • Road, Bridge and River- Ferry Engineering Course
  • Mechanical Engineering & Automatic Course
  • Measuring and control technology and instrumentation Course
  • Medical Iconography & Nuclear Medicine Course
  • Information and Computing Science +Software Engineering Course
  • Populative, Resource and Environmental Economics Course
  • powder materials science and engineering Course
  • Drama and Film Studies Course
  • Master of Public Administration Course
  • Agricultural Business Management Course
  • Hydrology and Water Resources Course
  • Artillery, Automatic Gun and Ammunition Engineering Course
  • Studies of Huizhou Course
  • Thai Language and Literature Course
  • machine design manufacture and automation Course
  • Scientific Socialism and Communism Movement Course
  • International Business and Economics Course
  • MSc Sustainable Energy Technology Course
  • Geratology Course
  • Foreign Philology Course
  • Waterproof Materials and Engineering Course
  • Optical and Information Material Course
  • Tourist Administration Course
  • E-Government Course
  • Science and Engineering of Resources Recycling Course
  • Integrated Chinese and Western Clinical Medicine (5 years) Course
  • Foreign Philosophies Course
  • Credit Management Course
  • Finance (MF) Course
  • Electrical construction and intelligence Course
  • Mechanical Engineering(scholarship available) Course
  • Prataculture science Course
  • International Business and Trade Course
  • Computer System Architecture Course
  • Nuclear Radiation Protection Course
  • Optoelectronic Information Science and Engineering Course
  • International Trade Course
  • Writing and Directing of Radio and TV Programs(Sino-australian class) Course
  • Propulsion Theory and Engineering of Aeronautics and Astronautics Course
  • Process Equipping and Control Engineering Course
  • Science of Fine Arts Course
  • Composition and Composition Technique Theories Course
  • Electric engineering and automation Course
  • Material Forming and Control Engineering Course
  • Digital Media Design Course
  • Visual Culture and Curatorial Study Course
  • Proceeding Law Course
  • Breed Course
  • Smart Grid Information and Communication Engineering Course
  • Chinese Language & Literature (3+1) Course
  • Chinese Language Program Course
  • Technical Economics and Management Course
  • Forest Conservation (Ecology Protection and Forest Resources management) Course
  • Geoinformation Engineering Course
  • Secretarial Education Course
  • Plant Protection (Safety of Agricultural Products and The Detection) Course
  • Applied Meteorology Course
  • Food Nutrition and Health Course
  • Nonlinear system optimization and control Course
  • Dramatic Literature Studies Course
  • Performance (traditional opera) Course
  • The product design Course
  • Mechanical Designing Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Medical Techonology Course
  • Electromagnetic and Microware Technology Course
  • Food Hydrocolloids Course
  • Basic Psychology Course
  • Radio/Television Engineering Course
  • BA International Studies with French/ German/Spanish/Japanese/ Chinese Course
  • Musicology (undergraduate) Course
  • Sinicizaion of Marxism Course
  • Chemical Course
  • BA English Language and Applied Linguistics (2+2 or 4+0) Course
  • Industrial Engineering Course
  • Rural Development and Management Studies Course
  • Computer Scinece And Technology Course
  • Diagnostic Imaging and Nuclear Medicine Course
  • Research on Chinese Music Course
  • Chinese Traditional Music Instruments Course
  • Graphy Theory Course
  • Local Government Course
  • Family Medicine Course
  • BEng Environmental Engineering (2+2 or 4+0) Course
  • Finance and Banking Course
  • Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language(Teacher Education) Course
  • Music and Performance Course
  • Education Course
  • Nuclear Technology and Nuclear Engineering Course
  • Measurement and Control Technology and its Instrument Course
  • Drilling Engineering Course
  • Plant Molecular Biology Course
  • Arabic Language and Literature Course
  • Wood heredity and breeding Course
  • IMPA Course
  • Traditional Chinese Ethics Course
  • Composite Material & Engineering Course
  • Master in Environmental Engineering and Management Course
  • Horticulture (Biotechnology of Horticultural Plant) Course
  • Mechanical Design & Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Scientific Socialism and International Communist Movement Course
  • Art of Broadcasting/Compering (Anchormen of Broadcasting and TV) Course
  • Finance Engineering Course
  • Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation Course
  • Geophysics Course
  • Physical Chemistry (including Chemical Physics) Course
  • Traffic transportation Course
  • Electronics and Information Engineering Course
  • The enterprise management Course
  • Piano Pedagogy Course
  • Practaculture Science Course
  • Immunology Course
  • Chinese Figure Painting Course
  • Journalism (International Journalism) Course
  • Geologic Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Science and Technology Organization and Service Course
  • Detection and Control Technology Course
  • Digital Printing Course
  • Performance Course
  • English (Informational Technology) Course
  • Resources Environment &Urban and Rural Planning Management Course
  • Mechanical Design and Automation Course
  • Coal Geology and Gas Geology Course
  • Studies in Chinese Cinema Course
  • Electrical and Communication Engineering Course
  • Ideological and Political Education Course
  • Acupuncture Moxibustion and Massage Course
  • Film Marketing Distribution and Management Course
  • BA International Communications Studies Course
  • Agricultural Operation and Management Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(PE) Course
  • History of Economic Course
  • Product design (Jade sculpture) Course
  • Electrical Power System and its Automation Course
  • Marine Fisheries Science and Technology Course
  • MACHINE MANUFACTURING AND AUTOMATION Course
  • Clean Production Process Engineering of Fine Chemicals Course
  • Mineral Processing Course
  • Forestry Chemical Processing Engineering Course
  • Sinicization of Marxism Course
  • Science Management/Engineering Course
  • Teaching Chinese as a Second Language Course
  • Microelectronics and Solid Electronic Course
  • Crop Cultivation & Farming System Course
  • Integrated Traditional Chinese & Western Medicine in Clinical Work Course
  • Mineral Resources Survey and Exploration Course
  • Part-time doctoral degree program (English) Course
  • Agricultural Resources and Environment Course
  • Biological Sciences (Undergraduate) Course
  • Education for Elementary School Teachers Course
  • Tobacco biological science and engineering technology Course
  • Detection Technology and Automation Course
  • Pharmaceutics of TCM Course
  • General Practice Course
  • Contemporary Chinese History Course
  • Epidemiology & Health Statistics Course
  • Auto Service Engineering Course
  • Hydroacoustic Engineering Course
  • Social Insurance Course
  • Museum Science Course
  • Engineering Thermophysics Course
  • News Study Course
  • Commerce Management Course
  • Technology &Equipments of Observe and Control Course
  • Human Anatomy and Embryology Course
  • Machine Dynamics Course
  • Electronic Commerce (Air Logistics) Course
  • Dental Medicine Course
  • Pharmacy (Clinical Pharmacy) Course
  • Green chemistry and technology Course
  • Urology Course
  • Electronics Information & Technology Course
  • English (Pharmaceutical) Course
  • Urban-rural Planning Course
  • Biology Education (Diploma) Course
  • Electronic Commerce Course
  • Leisure Sports Course
  • MSc Economics Course
  • Electrical and Computer Engineering Course
  • Fine Art Studies Course
  • Mechanics and Electronics Engineering Course
  • Transport Information Engineering and Control Course
  • Journalism and communication Master Course
  • Urban & Rural Planning Course
  • Electrical and Intelligent Applications in Construction Course
  • Petroleum and Gas Engineering Course
  • Chinese Traditional Musical Instrument Arts Course
  • Historical Documents (including Study of the Dunhuang Caves and Paleography) Course
  • Financial Accounting Education (Teacher Education, Accounting) Course
  • Control Theory & Engineering Course
  • Regional Environmental Studies Course
  • English (International Journalism Orientation) Course
  • Network News Course
  • Film-Television Drama and Production Course
  • Labour and Social Security Course
  • Foreign Philosophy Course
  • Chinese and Foreign Political System Course
  • Physical Education (Tai Chi) Course
  • Law Theories Course
  • Petroleum Engineering Course
  • Chinese Musical Instruments Course
  • Resources Environment and Recycling Economy Course
  • Electromechanical Integration Technology Course
  • Cartoon Design and Making Course
  • Plasma Physics Course
  • Military Chemistry and Pyrotechnics Course
  • Master of Laws (LLM) Program (Sciences of Economics in Rule of Law) Course
  • Preschool Education (Teacher Education) Course
  • International Relationship and Diplomacy Course
  • Dynamical Engineering and Thermophysics Engineering Course
  • Metal Material Engineering Course
  • Surveying and Mapping Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • MSc Investment Management Course
  • Social Development of Contemporary China Course
  • Port, Shore and Offshore Engineering Course
  • Economics and Finance (including an insurance track) Course
  • Material Physics Course
  • Machine Design Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Humanistic Education Course
  • Road Traffic Safety Course
  • Public Sports Course
  • Applied Sports Psychology Course
  • Piano Course
  • Developmental History of Marxism Course
  • Electrical Engineering Course
  • Network and Information Security Course
  • Application Engineering Course
  • Urban Construction & Environmental Engineering Course
  • Urban Infrastructure Engineering Course
  • Education of Primary School (Maths) Course
  • Chinese as a foreign language (for foreign students) Course
  • Broadcast & TV Arts Course
  • Ferrous Metallurgy Course
  • Internal Medicine of Traditional Chinese Medicine Course
  • Pharmaceutical preparation Course
  • Modern Chinese Music History Course
  • Design Art Course
  • Science of Religion Course
  • Public Policy & Management Course
  • Thermal Power Engineering Course
  • Biology Technology Course
  • Population Resources and Environment Economics Course
  • Trombone Course
  • Oil Painting Course
  • Market sales Course
  • Marine Biological Resources and Environment Course
  • Cuisine and Nutrition Education Course
  • Physics Course
  • Study on the bilingual communication of Chinese culture Course
  • History of Maxist Development Course
  • Apparel Design and Engineering (Textile Design) Course
  • Cultural industry management Course
  • Classical Chinese Literature Course
  • Language Communication in Broadcasting Course
  • Highway and Railway Engineering Course
  • Research on Popular Music Course
  • Space Information Science and Digital Technology Course
  • Food Fermentation Course
  • Inorganic Nonmetal Material Engineering Course
  • Materials Science & Engineering Course
  • International Trade and Economics Course
  • Pulp and Paper Engineering Course
  • Public Administration (Health Care) Course
  • Green trade and modern logistics Course
  • Inorganic Non-Metallic Material Engineering Course
  • Chinese Modern and Contemporary Course
  • Minerals Processing Engineering Course
  • Veterinarian(professional) Course
  • Business Planning Management Course
  • Metallic Material Engineering Course
  • Russian Language and Literature Course
  • Furniture Design and Engineering Course
  • Intelligent Information Processing Course
  • Analytical Chemistry(Science of Clean Energy) Course
  • Veterinary Pharmacy Course
  • Music (Music Performance) Course
  • Agricultural Economy Management Course
  • Metallurgical Physical Chemistry Course
  • Master in Architecture Course
  • Forein languages and literatures Course
  • Administration Course
  • Chinese Materia Medica Resources and Development Course
  • Urban Studies Course
  • Computer Technology Course
  • Water Resources & Hydroelectric Engineering Course
  • German Course
  • Foreign Linguistics and Applied Linguistics (English-Theories and Practice of Translation and Interpretation Course
  • MSc Urban Planning Course
  • Psychology(Special Education, Teacher Education) Course
  • Remote Sensing Science and Technology Course
  • Mechanical Designing Course
  • Wildlife Medicine, Wetland Science Course
  • Economic Statistics (Business Data Management) Course
  • ChineseLanguage and Literature(International Business) Course
  • Urban and Town Planning Course
  • BA English Studies with International Business (4+0) Course
  • Industrial Design Course
  • Classical guitar Course
  • Biotechnology & Application (BS and MS program) Course
  • Laws (LL.M.) Program in Chinese Law Course
  • Information and Technology of Forestry Course
  • Chinese Pharmacology Course
  • Pubulic Management Course
  • Wildlife and Natural Reserve Management Course
  • Social Policy and Social Management Course
  • Measurement Technology and Instrument Course
  • New Energy Materials and Devices Course
  • BBA (Business Administration) Course
  • Neurology Course
  • Biological Chemistry and Molecule Biology Course
  • Control of Agricultural Insects & Pests Course
  • Mechanical Designing -manufacturing & automation Course
  • Industrial ecology and management Course
  • Chinese Politics and Foreign Policy and International Relations Course
  • Chinese Pharmacy Course
  • Teaching Chinese as Foreign Language Course
  • Atmospheric Remote Sensing and Atmospheric Sounding Course
  • Chemical Engineering & Process Course
  • Music Aethetics Course
  • Theoretical Economy Course
  • Food ,Oil and Vegetable Protein Engineering Course
  • Acupuncture and Massage Course
  • International economics and trade Course
  • Broadcasting and Hosting Art Course
  • Korean Course
  • Mechanical Manufacturing & Automation Course
  • Music Analytics Course
  • Communication and Information Systems Course
  • Electromagnetic Theory and Microwave Technique Course
  • Textile Engineering Course
  • Information and Telecommunications Engineering Course
  • Civil & Commercial Law Course
  • Ecological engineering of environment Course
  • MSc Financial Computing Course
  • Musicology(musical therapy) Course
  • Exercise Training Course
  • Electronics Information Science and Technology Course
  • Measuring and Testing Technologies and Instruments Course
  • Chemical Process Equipment Course
  • Journal of Subject Education (English) Course
  • Marine Meteorology Course
  • Polymer Material and Engineering Course
  • Condensed Matter Theory Course
  • Biological technique Course
  • Mechanical Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • Petroleum and Natural Gas Well Engineering Course
  • Exhibition Economy and Management Course
  • Life science Course
  • Public Administration (health) Course
  • The Basic Principles of Marxism Course
  • Luminescent Materials Course
  • International Economy and Business Course
  • Electron and Information Engineering Course
  • Smart grid and micro grid technology Course
  • Cell-biology Course
  • Light Industry Technology Economy and Management Course
  • World Music Course
  • Political and Ideological Education Course
  • Issues of China’s Modern & Contemporary History Course
  • Russian & Chinese Translation Studies Course
  • Technical Economy/Management Course
  • Music Curriculum and Teaching Theory Course
  • Broadcasting and Telecasting Art Course
  • Urban & Rural Planning and Design Course
  • Power Machinery and Engineering Course
  • Ideological and Political Education(Teacher Education) Course
  • Literature of Theatre, Film & Television Course
  • Human Resource Management and Enterprise Culture Course
  • calculus mathematics Course
  • Organization and Ideological Education of Children Course
  • Language Cognition & Instructional Psychology Course
  • MSc Project Management (part-time) Course
  • Marxism and Ideological Trend of Contemporary Society Course
  • The Oriental Drama Course
  • Rehabilitation & Therapeutics Course
  • Modern Chinese Literature Course
  • Social Physical Education Course
  • Computer Science and Technology (Software Technology) Course
  • Interior Design Course
  • Protected Horticulture Course
  • Optics Course
  • Adversting Course
  • Visual Communication and Design Course
  • Art Designing Course
  • Master of Contemporary China Studies Course
  • Voice and Opera Course
  • Apparel Design and Engineering Course
  • Management of science and engineering Course
  • International Business & Trade Course
  • Japanese Language & Literature Course
  • Energy and Environmental Materials and Technology Course
  • Agricultural Economic Theory and Policy Course
  • Rural Finance and Agricultural Investment Course
  • Nutrition & Food Hygiene Course
  • Biology Engineering Course
  • Advertising Course
  • Ferro-metallurgy Course
  • Study of Educational Technology Course
  • Engineering Mechanics (Master of Science) Course
  • International Economics And Trade (Double Degree 2+2) Course
  • Composite Materials and Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Biomass Energy and Materials Course
  • Master of Businiess Administration (MBA) (Specialising in Human Resource Management) Course
  • Refrigeration and Cryogenic Engineering Course
  • Urban Planning and Design Course
  • Microelectronics Course
  • Financial Economics Course
  • Software Engineering and Technology Course
  • Applied Mathmatic Course
  • Rare-earth Engineering Course
  • Cultivation and Utilization of Bamboo Forest Course
  • Pedagogies (Teacher-training) Course
  • Arts Education (Music Education for Children) Course
  • Cosmetic Science and Technology Course
  • High Value Processing Technology of Agricultural Products Course
  • High Polymer Chemistry and Physics Course
  • Theory of Advanced Orchestration Course
  • Test Technology and Automatic Devices Course
  • Musical Performance (Diploma) Course
  • Chinese Linguistics & Literature Course
  • Musicology Course
  • Animal Biotechnology Course
  • Manufacture and Automation Course
  • Dance Course
  • Communication & Information Systems Course
  • Psychology (Teacher-training) Course
  • Ceramic culture and design Course
  • Optical information Science and Technology Course
  • Geodesy and Survey Engineering Course
  • Biotechnology(Food Nutrition and Processing) Course
  • Natural Geography and Resources Environment Course
  • Policy and regulation of fishery Course
  • Forest protection Course
  • Fashion art and engineering Course
  • Vehicle Digital Design and Manufacturing Course
  • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics(Teacher Education) Course
  • Modern Logistics and Supply Chain Management Course
  • Pharmacokinetics Course
  • Computer Science & Technology (Network Engineering) Course
  • Natural Geography and Resource Environment Course
  • Matster of Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages Course
  • Traffic Engineering and Control Course
  • Hydraulic and Hydropower Engineering Course
  • Integrated Circuit Design & Integrated System Course
  • Geochemistry Course
  • Sociology of education Course
  • Food, Grease and Vegetable Protein Engineering Course
  • Financial Law Course
  • Computer Software and Theories Course
  • Urban and Rural Designing Course
  • Agricultural Products Processing and Storage Engineering Course
  • Chinese Literacy Course
  • Space Technology Applications Course
  • Legal Psychology Course
  • Science Education Course
  • Automobile Detection and Diagnosis Technology Course
  • Applied Computer Technology Course
  • Phytopathology Course
  • City planning Course
  • History of China Course
  • Maternal,Child and Adolescent Health Course
  • Journalism (Global Media &Public Communication) Course
  • Vegetable Science Course
  • China Studies Course
  • Event Economy and Management Course
  • Electromagnetic Field Theory and Microwave Electronics Course
  • Art Studies (Animation) Course
  • Tea Sciences Course
  • Chinese Classical Philology Course
  • Art economics Course
  • Molecular Biology Course
  • Automation (Computer Control and Application) Course
  • International Economy Course
  • Chinses Classical Dance Course
  • Climate System & Global Changing Course
  • System Engineering Course
  • Functional Polymeric Chemistry and Technology Course
  • Intelligence Science and Technology Course
  • Water Supply and Sewerage Science and Engineering Course
  • Chinese Herb Identification Course
  • Industrial transformation and Green Development Course
  • Software Engineering (Digital media) Course
  • Cultural Relics and Museology Course
  • Applied Chemistry (Engineering) Course
  • Biology (Teacher-training) Course
  • Art and Design (Diploma) Course
  • Art History Course
  • Basic Medicine Course
  • Disaster Prevention , Reduction and Protection Engineering Course
  • Machine Manufacturing & Automation Course
  • Marine aquculture Course
  • Electrochemical Engineering Course
  • archaeology and Museology Course
  • Cytobiology Course
  • Religious Studies Course
  • Non profit Management Course
  • Materials Engineering Course
  • Industry Design Course
  • Human Geography and Urban & Rural Planning Course
  • International Economics and Trade (Track: International Business in China) Course
  • Disaster-proof and Protective Engineering Course
  • Psychology for University Students Course
  • Literature and Arts Course
  • High Molecule Chemistry and Physics Course
  • Information & Computational Science Course
  • Materials Molding and Control Engineering+Software Engineering Course
  • Energy and Resources Engineering Course
  • History of Marxism Development Course
  • Weapon Systems and Launch Engineering Course
  • Telecommunications Engineering Course
  • Materials molding and cybernetic engineering Course
  • BA Finance Accounting and Management Course
  • Interpretation in Korean-Chinese Course
  • Children Development & Early Education Course
  • Crop Genetic and Breeding Course
  • Logistics Engineering and Technology Course
  • Nuclear Engineering and Nuclear Technology Course
  • Social Work Music Performance Course
  • Space Weather Course
  • Sports Humanities and Sociology Course
  • Art of Broadcasting and Hosting Course
  • French Course
  • Automotive Electronics Engineering Course
  • Information to the chemical Course
  • Communication and Computer Technology Course
  • MSc Management (full-time) Course
  • Machine Design & Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Pharmaceutical Science Course
  • Sports, Leisure and Recreation Course
  • Animal Genetic Breeding and Reproduction Course
  • Civil Engineering (Civil Engineering Materials) Course
  • Hydrophilic Colloid Course
  • Agriculture & forest economy management Course
  • Art and Design(Visual Communication、Environmental Art、Decoration Art) Course
  • Human Resources Development and Management Course
  • Veterinarian Course
  • Modern Percussion Course
  • Computer Organization and Architecture Course
  • History of Education Course
  • Multi-media Web Page Design Course
  • Literature and Art Course
  • MSc Economics and Finance Course
  • Project Management Course
  • Double bass Course
  • Economy and Management of Electrical Engineering Course
  • Geobiology Course
  • International Economics and Trade(Joint Program with American University) Course
  • Agricultural Economy and Management Course
  • Precision Testing and Quality Control Technology Course
  • Economic History Course
  • Sports Education Course
  • Material Surface Engineering Course
  • Preparatory Undergraduate Course
  • Building Materials and Engineering Course
  • Maternal, Child and Adolescent Health Course
  • Aerospace Propulsion Theory and Engineering Course
  • MSc International Business Management Course
  • Theatre Studies Course
  • Applied Chemistry (Biochemistry) Course
  • Occupational and Environmental Health Course
  • English+Software Engineering Course
  • History Criticism of Chinese Spoken Drama Course
  • Geographic Information and System Development Course
  • Oil and Gas Development Engineering Course
  • Sports Social Sciences and Humanities Course
  • Geriatrics Course
  • Application Statistics Course
  • English & Chinese Translation Studies Course
  • Directing of drama,film and TV Course
  • Microeconomics Course
  • Cereals, Oils, Vegetable Protein Engineering Course
  • Forestry Economics & Management Course
  • Economics of Population, Resources and Environment Course
  • Basic Theory of TCM Course
  • Navigation, Guide and Control Course
  • Broadcasting and TV Journalism Course
  • Automation(Controlling) Course
  • Biotechnology Engineering Course
  • Ornamental Horticulture Course
  • Measurement Control Technology & Instruments Course
  • Measuring & Control Technology and Instrument Course
  • Agricultural Water Resource and its Environment Course
  • Electronics(Ⅱ) Course
  • Agricultural Mechanization And Its Automation Course
  • Dramatic Literature, Film and TV Literature (playwriting, screenwriting) Course
  • Material Physics and Chemistry Course
  • Material Molding & Controlling Engineering Course
  • TCM Diagnostics Course
  • Intelligent Control System Research and Application Course
  • Legal Science Course
  • Phamacy Course
  • National Management and Examination System Course
  • Art for Public Space Course
  • Archival Science Course
  • Chinese and Foreign Political Institutions Course
  • Public Affairs Administration Course
  • Macromolecule Chemistry and Physics Course
  • Mechanic Design and Manufacture ,and Automation Course
  • Foreign Languages and Literature Course
  • Subject Teaching(Geography) Course
  • Oil Engineering Course
  • Machine Design & Manufacturing and their Automation Course
  • Foreign Studies Course
  • Corporate Management (including Financial Management, Marketing, and Human Resources Management) Course
  • Vibration and Noise Control Course
  • TCM Culturology Course
  • Monetary Finance Course
  • Control science and engineering Course
  • Chinese Language & Philology Course
  • Applied Chemistry (Chemical Biology) Course
  • Drawing Course
  • Remote Sensing Course
  • Information System and Information Management Course
  • Electronic & Information Science and Technology Course
  • Publishing Course
  • Martial Arts and Chinese Traditional Sports Course
  • Seed Science and Technology Course
  • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics (Teacher Education) Course
  • Musical Theatre Course
  • Breed Aquatics Course
  • Engineering Supervision Course
  • Pathogenic Biology Course
  • Computer Aided Design and Manufacturing Course
  • Electric Electronics & Electric Drive Course
  • Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language Course
  • Metallurgical Electro-chemistry Course
  • Sport Coaching Course
  • Broadcasting/TV Art Course
  • Basic of Integrative Medicine Course
  • MA TESOL (full-time) Course
  • Accounting Computerzation Course
  • Power Mechanics/Engineering Course
  • Computer Application Course
  • Energy Chemical Engineering Course
  • Chinese Minority Economics Course
  • Mechanical Engineering Course
  • Resource and Development of TCM Course
  • Materials Processing Engineering Course
  • Computer Science and Technology Course
  • Software technology (3+2) Course
  • Quality and Safety of Agricultural Products Course
  • Audio & Video Journalism Course
  • Highway & Railway Engineering Course
  • Five-year Music Education Course
  • Networks Engineering Course
  • English Teaching and Translation Course
  • Acupuncture Course
  • Philosophical Psychology(All 4 years) Course
  • Renewable Energy and Architecture (Nottingham/Ningbo) Course
  • Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Course
  • Chemical Engineering for Light Industries Course
  • Pattern Recognition and Intelligent System Course
  • Post-harvest Processing for Horticultural Products Course
  • Horticulture Course
  • Harmonic Analysis & Its Application Course
  • Systems Theory Course
  • Diplomacy Course
  • International Economy &Trade Course
  • Fine Arts Curriculum and Teaching Methodology Course
  • Electronics & Communications Engineering Course
  • Forest Management Course
  • Social Medicine and Health Care Administration Course
  • Mechanical Electronic Engineering Course
  • Mechanic Design & Theory Course
  • Materials Physics and Chemistry Course
  • Social Work Course
  • Mechanical Engineering+Software Engineering Course
  • Marxism and International Issues Course
  • Ophthalmology and Otolaryngoloy of Chinese Course
  • Agricultural Resources & Environment Course
  • Broadcasting & Hosting Art Course
  • Power Electronics and Drives Course
  • Biology(Teacher Education) Course
  • Chinese Neoteric and Modern History Course
  • Philosophy of Marxism Course
  • Theoretical and Applied Mechanics Course
  • Measuring-Control Technology and Instruments Course
  • Automotive Transportation Course
  • Computer System Configuration Course
  • Clinical of Integrative Medicine Course
  • Defending Veterinary Course
  • China Studies-Sociology Course
  • Polymer Material & Engineering Course
  • Nonprofit Management Course
  • Radio & TV Journalism Course
  • Automation Science & Engineering Course
  • International Law (LLM) Course
  • Indoor Space Design, Indoor & Outdoor Design Effect Drawing Techniques, Digital Environment Design, etc. Course
  • Natural Language Processing and Multilingual Information System Course
  • Labor and Social Security Course
  • Pharmaceutical Engineering(Green Pharmacy) Course
  • Humanities and Sociological Science of Sports Course
  • Navel Achitecture & Ocean Engineering Course
  • Differential Equations & Dynamical Systems Course
  • Tibetan studies Course
  • The Development and Innovation Study of Marxism Sinicization Course
  • History of Economic Thinking Course
  • Public Arts Course
  • Orchestra Conductor Course
  • Orchestral Instruments Course
  • Sensor Technology Course
  • Invasion Biology Course
  • Packaging Engineering (Disign) Course
  • Electrical and Information Engineering Course
  • Interpretation in Spanish-Chinese (can be taught in Spanish) Course
  • Pathology and Pathophysiology Course
  • Networking Engineering Course
  • Packaging Design Course
  • Information and Computational Science (Statistics and Financial Actuarial Science) Course
  • Sanitation Inspection and Quarantine Course
  • Basic Principle Education of Marxism Course
  • Modern Dance Course
  • Hydraulic Engineering Course
  • Agricultural and Forestry Economy Management Course
  • HistorySocial Work Course
  • Basic Veterinary Course
  • Research on Sinicism of Marxism Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature for International Students Course
  • Civil Engineering (Road & Bridge) Course
  • Material & Chemical Engineering Course
  • International Trade & Economics Course
  • Humanistic Social Science of Sports Course
  • Chinese Languageand Literature Course
  • Travel Administration Course
  • Disaster-Prevention & Reduction Engineering & Protection Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Engineering Course
  • Art Theory Course
  • Particle Physics and Nuclear Physics Course
  • Linguistics & Applied Linguistics(Chinese International Education) Course
  • BSc International Management (Bilingual) Course
  • Chinese Business and International Relations (MIB) Course
  • Physical Curriculum and Teaching Methodology Course
  • Energy Chemistry Course
  • Advanced Materials and Preparation Technology Course
  • TCM Nursing Course
  • Physical Chemistry of Metallurgy Course
  • D. of Contemporary International Relations Course
  • Advanced Polyphony Theory Course
  • Principle of Statistics Course
  • Translatology Course
  • Chinese Bird-and-Flower Painting Course
  • Broadcasting and TV Editing Course
  • Rural Organization and System Course
  • Basic Psychology Education Course
  • Mechanical Design & Manufacturing and Their Automation Course
  • Elementary Education (Pre-School) Course
  • Sericulture (Sericultural Resources and Biological Technology) Course
  • History of Economic Thoughts Course
  • Cinema and Television Course
  • Marxism and Social Modernization Of China Course
  • Forensic Sciences Course
  • Traditional National Sports Course
  • Navigation, Guidance/Control Course
  • Electronic Information Engineering Course
  • Motor and Electrical Course
  • Electronics Business Course
  • Instrument Science and Technology Course
  • Journalism and Communication Course
  • Fine Arts(normal) Course
  • Electronical Communication Engineering Course
  • industrialengineering Course
  • Relay Protection and Safety Automatic Control of Power System Course
  • Mechanic D & M and Its Automation Course
  • Material Science (Metallic Materials) Course
  • Material Shaping and Control Engineering Course
  • Social Development and Institutional Civilization Course
  • Material Chemistry Chemical Engineering & Techniques Course
  • EnvironmentalEngineering Course
  • Martial Arts & Traditional Sports Course
  • Surgery Course
  • Civil Economics Course
  • Services Science Course
  • Area Studies Course
  • Geology Engineering Course
  • Aging Biology Course
  • Public Services Administration Course
  • Human Anatomy Histology and Embryology Course
  • Electronic Business Course
  • Classic Chinese Literature Course
  • Signal and Information Process Course
  • Fluid Mechanics Course
  • Sicence of Environmental and Natrual Resources Proection Law Course
  • CPA Course
  • Dancing Course
  • Anaesthesiology Course
  • Digital Media Technology Course
  • Studies on Classical Chinese Text Course
  • Physiology Course
  • Composition and Theories of Composition Course
  • Drama & Film & Literature Course
  • Safety Science and Engineering Course
  • Mathematics and Appled Mathematics Course
  • Population, Resources and Environment Economics Course
  • Interpretation in Russian-Chinese (can be taught in Russian) Course
  • Television Broadcasting Course
  • Hydraulics and River Dynamics Course
  • Theories and Practice of Translation and Interpretation Course
  • Marine Biology Course
  • International Publishing Course
  • Specialized Historical Studies Course
  • Practical Economics Course
  • Clinical Science of Stomatology Course
  • Elementary Psychology Course
  • Thing Networking Engineering Course
  • Public utilities management Course
  • Pharmacy(Drug analysis) Course
  • Polymer Materials and Engineering Course
  • Measurement Technologies and Instruments Course
  • Communication Studies Course
  • Radio and Television Course
  • Theory of Piano Arts Course
  • Ecological Hydraulics Course
  • Pesticide Sciences Course
  • Pattern Recognition and Intelligent Systems Course
  • Electric Power System and Automation Course
  • Translation and Interpretation Course
  • Foodstuff Science and Engineering Course
  • Information and Computing Sicience Course
  • Vehicle Control and New Energy Vehicles Course
  • History of Communist Party of China Course
  • Material Processing and Control Engineering Course
  • European Language and Literature Course
  • Geodetection and Information Technology Course
  • Constitutional Law and Administrative Law Course
  • History of Traditional Chinese Art Course
  • Image and Nuclear Medicine Course
  • Musical Performance Course
  • Electric System and Automation Course
  • Environment and Resources & Urban and Rural Planning Course
  • Interpretation Course
  • History of Chinese Opera Course
  • Philosophy of Science & Technology Course
  • Stomatology Course
  • Communications and Information System Course
  • Mathematics and Information Sciences Course
  • Chinese Herbal Pharmaceutics Course
  • Integrated Western and Chinese Clinical Medicine Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(Foreign Language) Course
  • Heating, Gas Supply, Ventilating and Air-Conditioning Engineering Course
  • Food Science and Engineering (Undergraduate) Course
  • Secretarial science Course
  • Facility Agriculture Course
  • Full-time master degree program (Chinese) Course
  • Screen Script Writing Course
  • Ecological System and Global Change Ecology Course
  • Nautch Course
  • Farm Facilities Science & Engineering Course
  • Data Management and Information Security Course
  • Chinese Language and Lliterature Course
  • Written Translation Course
  • Performing Art Course
  • Education in Africa Course
  • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics(Operations Research and Optimization, Statistic Analysis) Course
  • Marxist Philosophy Course
  • Science of Chinese Meteria Medica Course
  • Industrial and Business Management Course
  • Primary School Education Course
  • Satellite Geodesy Course
  • Multi-media Design Course
  • VehicleEngineering Course
  • Announcing and Hosting Course
  • MTI Course
  • Electrochemistry Course
  • Resources Environment & Urban and Rural Planning and Management Course
  • Safety Techniques and Engineering Course
  • Animal products processing engineering Course
  • Micro-electronics and Solid Electronics Course
  • Ancient Chinese Philology Course
  • Pure and Applied Mathematics Course
  • English (Business English) Course
  • Electric Electron & transmission Course
  • Technological Economy and Management Course
  • TCM Clinical Basics Course
  • Burmese Language and Literature Course
  • Polymer Chemistry & Physics Course
  • Aircraft Manufacturing Engineering (Aeronautical Engineering) Course
  • Plant Protection (Biological Safety and Plant Epidemic Prevention) Course
  • Science of TCM Prescriptions Course
  • Architecture and Urban Planning Course
  • Engineering Management(Real Estate Investment and Management) Course
  • Rehabilitation Course
  • Animal Science (Animal Biotechnology) Course
  • Pharmacology Course
  • Science and Technology of Renewable Energy Course
  • Computer Application Technology (Diploma) Course
  • BEng Electrical and Electronic Engineering (2+2 or 4+0) Course
  • Spanish Language and Literature Course
  • Transport Planning and Management Course
  • Measuring & Control Technology and Instrumentation Course
  • Forest Conservation Course
  • Environmental & Resources Protection Law Course
  • Supply Chain Management Course
  • Fine Arts(Teacher Education, Calligraphy) Course
  • Resource and Environmental Science Course
  • Biological Sciences(Normal) Course
  • Choreography Course
  • The Geotechnical Engineering Course
  • Ethnic Law Course
  • Research on Art of Directing Course
  • Human Geography and Urban and Regional Planning Course
  • Teaching English as A Second Language Course
  • Control Theories/Engineering Course
  • Architecture and Civil Engineering Course
  • Internet and Embedded System Course
  • Information Management System Course
  • Comparative Literature and Cross-Cultural Studies Course
  • Mechanical Design, Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Analytical Chemistry Course
  • Language in Communication Course
  • Chinese Languageand Arts Broadcast Journalism Course
  • TCSOL Course
  • History of Ancient Chinese Law Course
  • Mining Engineeringl Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Soil and Water Conservation Engineering Course
  • Clothing Design and Engineering Course
  • Chemical Industry of Forest Products Course
  • Political Economy Course
  • Anthropotomy, Histology and Embryology Course
  • Pharmacology of TCM Course
  • Electrical Information Engineering Course
  • Plant Science and Technology Course
  • Ecological Planning and Management Course
  • Literary and Artistic Studies Course
  • English and Communication Studies Course
  • Computer Systems Organization Course
  • Clothing & Costume Design(Sino-foreign Educational Programme) Course
  • Computer Science Course
  • Chinese as a Second Language Course
  • Microbe and Biochemical Pharmacy Course
  • Basic discipline of Chinese and western integrative Course
  • New Engery Material & Devices Course
  • Nautical Management Course
  • Chinese rehabilitation Course
  • Financial Engineering and Economic Development Course
  • Bio-medical Engineering Course
  • History and Theory of Architecture Course
  • Soil Conservation and Desertification Control Course
  • Education of Applied Electronic Technology(Electronic Information Engineering ) Course
  • Landscape and Remote Sensing Ecology Course
  • Logistics and E-Commerce Course
  • Film Studies Course
  • Plant Stress Biology Course
  • Integrated Circuit Engineering Course
  • Culture and Media Course
  • Professional medical test technology Course
  • Marine Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Course
  • Functional Polymer Materials Course
  • Educational Principle Course
  • Nutrition & Food Health Course
  • Film and Television Sound Art Course
  • Social Health and Administration of Heath Career Course
  • Political Education Course
  • Fine Arts(Teacher Education ) Course
  • Automobile parts manufacturing equipment Course
  • Industrial Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • The Measuring Technology and Instrument Course
  • Fermentation and liquor making Course
  • TCM Surgery Course
  • Japanese Course
  • Environment Hazards Science Course
  • Fine Art (Sculpture) Course
  • Chinese Ethnic Economics Course
  • Aquaculture Technology Course
  • Global Management and Innovation of Enterprises Course
  • Entrepreneur Management Course
  • Engineering Mechanics and Structure Course
  • Building Environment& Energy Application Engineering Course
  • Geography Management System Course
  • Quantum Information Physics Course
  • Sociology Course
  • Science of Physical Culture and Sports Course
  • Chinese Linguistics and Literature Course
  • Psychology(Teacher Education) Course
  • Applied Bioscience Course
  • Landscape Plant Ornamental Horticulture Course
  • Editing of Broadcasting & Television Course
  • Tectonic Geology Course
  • Architecture Design Course
  • Education Principals Course
  • Pharmaceutical Engineering (Chinese Materia Medica Course
  • Chinese Traditional Sports Course
  • Functional Materials Course
  • Fishery industry Course
  • Law Theory Course
  • Sports Medicine Course
  • Pharmacognostics Course
  • Comparative Education Course
  • Biomedical Engineering Course
  • Fire Engineering Course
  • Traffic Information Engineering & Control Course
  • Electronics Engineering & Computer Science Course
  • Rock & Soil Engineering Course
  • Physical Education Course
  • Music Pedagogy Course
  • Plant Protection Course
  • Computer Science & Technology(Teacher Education ) Course
  • Aquatic science and technology Course
  • Accountancy (Exchange Program 3+1) Course
  • Flute Course
  • Study of Physical Education Training Course
  • Animation, Project Management Course
  • Singing Course
  • Human Resources Management Course
  • InternationalTrade Course
  • Fire-fighting Engineering Course
  • Teaching Chinese as Second Language Course
  • Nuclear Detection Technology Course
  • China Study Course
  • Marketing (Medical & Pharmaceutical Service) Course
  • Mechanism and Automation of Agriculture Course
  • International Finance and International Investment Course
  • Polymer Chemistry and Physics Course
  • Localization of Marxism in China Course
  • Cartography and Geographical Information System Course
  • Dance Education Course
  • BSc Computer Science (2+2) Course
  • History of Science and Technology Course
  • Chemical Techniques Course
  • Master of Chinese Economy Course
  • TCM Clinical Foundation Course
  • Rehabilitation Medicine & Physical Therapy Course
  • Flight Vehicle Design and Engineering Course
  • Environment and Chemistry Engineering Course
  • Measure control technology and instrument Course
  • Information countermeasure Technology Course
  • Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Foreign Languages Course
  • Chinese Modern & Contemporary Literature Course
  • Digital Special Effects for Film and Television Production Design Course
  • Optical Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • Study of Mineral Deposit Course
  • English Education (Diploma) Course
  • Design Research Course
  • Man-machine/Environment Engineering Course
  • Electrical & Information Engineering Course
  • Permanent magnet motor and control technology Course
  • Computer Science & Technology (Software Engineering) Course
  • Photoelectric Material Chemistry Course
  • Information and Computation Science Course
  • General Surgery Course
  • Chemical Biology (Science) Course
  • Humanities Course
  • Conservatory Curriculum and Teaching Methodology Course
  • MBA Course
  • Applied Mathematic Course
  • Mechanic and Automobile Engineering Course
  • Statistics Application Course
  • Psychology of Human Resource Management Course
  • Sports Teaching Course
  • Science of Chinese Materia Medica Course
  • Industrial economy and organization Course
  • Computing Mathematics Course
  • Drama Course
  • Master of Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages Course
  • Chinese Classical Documents Course
  • Social Sports and Wushu Course
  • Construction Environment and Equipment Engineering Course
  • Cereals, Oil&Vegetable Protein Engineering Course
  • Building Environment and Energy Applications Engineering Course
  • Artistic Decoration and Design Course
  • Business Administration (Accountant) Course
  • LLM (Chinese Business Law) Course
  • Biological Science(Teacher Education) Course
  • English and International Business Course
  • Architectural and Civil Engineering Course
  • History of the Communist Party of P.R.China Course
  • Mechanical Designing Manufacturing/Automatics (Mechanical Engineering) Course
  • Basis of Psychology Course
  • Art Design (Display Design) Course
  • Master of Public Administration (MPA) Course
  • Electrical Theory and New Technology Course
  • Pesticide Science Course
  • Software Engineering(Software Development) Course
  • Management of Cultural Industry Course
  • Emergency Medicine Course
  • Agricultural Informatization Course
  • Environmental and Resources Protection Law Course
  • Study Drama & Opera Course
  • Revegetation Engineering Course
  • Electric Engineering & Automation Course
  • Tobacco Course
  • Modern Chinese History Course
  • Master of Science in Information Systems Course
  • Teacher Education Course
  • Chinese Instruments Performance Course
  • Internet of Things Course
  • Economy and Management in Sports Course
  • Science of Traditional Ethnic Sports Course
  • Law (International Law) Course
  • Government & International Relations Course
  • Welding Engineering and Technology Course
  • Natural Reserve Science Course
  • Human Resources and Management Course
  • Chinese Medicine Course
  • Electronical Science and Technology Course
  • Machinery design, manufacture & automation Course
  • Electronic Information Science and Technology Communication Engineering Course
  • Cooking and Nuitrition Education Course
  • Cartography & Geographical Information Engineering Course
  • Industrial Catalysis Course
  • Information and Precise Calculus Course
  • Publical health-Epidemiology and Health statistics Course
  • Chinese Folk Literature Course
  • Bioengineering and Biotechnology Course
  • Cooking and Alimentation Education(Alimentation) Course
  • Research on Mineral Processing Technology and Equipment Research Course
  • Automation Science Course
  • Teaching Chinese to Overseas Learners Course
  • Cartography and Geographical Information Systems Course
  • Procedural Law Course
  • English(Teacher Education) Course
  • Auto Engineering Course
  • Food Safety Course
  • Art Course
  • Constitution and Administrative Law Course
  • Enterprises Management Course
  • Biomass Chemistry Course
  • Mineral Materials Engineering Course
  • Musicology and Dancing Course
  • Chinese Ethnic Art Course
  • Veterinary Medicine Course
  • MBA (Global MBA in Luxury Business Management) Course
  • Information Management and Systems Course
  • Measurement and Control Technology and Instrument Course
  • Designing Course
  • Lawsuit Law Course
  • Public Service Management Course
  • Electronic information and engineering Course
  • Leasure sports Course
  • Resource Circulation and Engineering Course
  • Survey & Mapping Engineering Course
  • European Languages and Literature Course
  • Animation Design Course
  • Aquiculture Course
  • Urbal Planning Course
  • Machinery Engineering and Automation Course
  • Diplomancy Course
  • Smart Grid Information Engineering Course
  • Test Control Technology and Instrument Course
  • Investment Course
  • Enterprise Human Resources Management Course
  • Sound Art (Digital Media Production) Course
  • Software Engineering (Mobile Design and Development) Course
  • Craft Art Design Course
  • Stomological Medicine Course
  • English (Science English) Course
  • Products Design Course
  • Music and Dancing Course
  • TCM Pediatrics Course
  • Chinese Pharmaceutical Technology (Diploma) Course
  • Tourism Administration(Tourism Planning) Course
  • Study of the Fine and Music Arts Course
  • Ophthalmology Course
  • Digital Media Technology Arts Course
  • Social Security Course
  • Actuarial Science Course
  • Medical ELectromagnetic Engineering Course
  • Exploration Technology & Engineering Course
  • Glaciology and Biogeography Course
  • General Mechanics & Mechanics Fundamentals Course
  • Magnetic Materials Course
  • Acoustics Course
  • Software Engineering Course
  • Early Childhood Education Course
  • Water Conservancy Engineering Course
  • English and Finance Course
  • Studies of Marxism Outside China Course
  • Radiation Protection and Nuclear Safety Course
  • Information Engineering Course
  • Primary School Education (Undergraduate) Course
  • Geosciences Information Engineering Course
  • Seed Science and Engineering Course
  • Vehicle Operation Engineering Course
  • Imaging Detection and Machine Vision Course
  • French Languages and Literatures Course
  • Engineering Structure Analysis and Optimization Course
  • Photoelectric Detection Technology and Equipment Course
  • Master of Translation and Interpreting (MTI) Course
  • Laws Course
  • Social Works Course
  • Law (the Science of Law ) Course
  • Power Machinery & Engineering Course
  • Electronics Science and Technology Course
  • Plant Quarantine and Ecological Health Course
  • Neural Biology Course
  • Aerospace Engineering Course
  • Mechanical and Electronic Engineering Course
  • Geographic Information System Course
  • Electronic Engineering and Automation Course
  • Breeding Science and Technolgy Course
  • Sports Training Course
  • Western Economics Course
  • Ideological & Political Education Course
  • Vocational Education Course
  • Electronic Science/Technology Course
  • Geographical Information Science Course
  • Art and Science Course
  • Clinical Medicine (Ophthalmology) Course
  • Chinese as Second Language Course
  • Law Course
  • Wildlife Protection and Utilization Course
  • Materials and Structural Strength Course
  • Measurement Control Technology and Instruments Course
  • Aquatic Biology Course
  • Electronics and Information Science and Technology Course
  • Photogrammetry Surveying & Remote Sensing Course
  • Art Design Course
  • Nanomaterial Science and Nanotechnology Course
  • Fashion Media Design Course
  • Pathogenic Organisms Course
  • Water Supply and Sewerage Works Course
  • Marketing Course
  • Clinical Pharmacy Course
  • China’s Contemporary and Modern Literature Course
  • Rural and Urban Planning Course
  • Cultural Industrial Management Course
  • Chemical Engineering & Technics Course
  • Crop Germplasm Resources Course
  • Pharmaceutical Analysis Course
  • Science of Business Administration Course
  • Information and Computing Science Course
  • Architecture Engineering Course
  • Water resources & hydropower engineering Course
  • Vocal Pedagogy Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(Biology) Course
  • Protected Agriculture and Ecological Engineering Course
  • Electrical Engineering and the Automation Course
  • Automatics Course
  • Managerial Science Course
  • Food Economy and Management Course
  • Bee Science Course
  • Electronic Information & Computing Science Course
  • Japanese Language Course
  • Protection Law for Environment and Natural Resources Course
  • Multimolecular Materials and Engineering Course
  • Acupuncture, Moxibustion and Chinese Medical Massage (Tuina) Acupuncture ,Moxibustion et le Message Medical Chinois Course
  • Military Law Course
  • Process System Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Mechanization and Automation Course
  • History (Teacher Education) Course
  • IC Design and Integrated System Course
  • Intelligent Structure and System Information Course
  • Theories and Practice of Broadcasting/Compering Course
  • Labor Force and Social Security Course
  • Public Economics Management Course
  • Biological Material Engineering Course
  • History of China’s Ethnic Minorities Course
  • Fashion Performance and Image Design Course
  • Science of Geography Course
  • German Language and Literature Course
  • Specialized History Course
  • Historical Documents Studies Course
  • Engineering of Internet of things Course
  • Machinery Design and Manufacturing and its Automation Course
  • Social Sports Course
  • Agricultural Systems Engineering and Management Engineering Course
  • Study of Art and Literature Course
  • Health inspection and quarantine Course
  • Mechanical electrical engineering Course
  • Energy and Resource Engineering Course
  • Linguistics Course
  • Computer Science and Technology (Information Security) Course
  • Doctor of Juridical Science (S.J.D) Course
  • Product CAX and Information Integration Course
  • Art and Design Course
  • Electronic Science & Technology Course
  • Sports Performance (Martial Arts Performance) Course
  • Human Rights Course
  • Financial Engineering Course
  • Law of Economics Course
  • Performance(dress model) Course
  • Basic Theory of Marxism Course
  • Animal Science (Animal Nutrition and Feed Science) Course
  • Architecure Environment and Energy Application Engineering Course
  • Scientific Socialism & International Communism Course
  • MSc Financial Mathematics Course
  • Computer Engineering Course
  • Big data security and privacy protection Course
  • Linguistic and Applied Linguistics in Foreign Languages Course
  • Financial Management and Capital Operation Course
  • English Foreign Trade Course
  • Water Conservancy and Hydroelectric Engineering Course
  • Chinese Traditional Vocal Music Performing Arts Course
  • Material Science and Engineering Course
  • Operational Research and Cybernetics Course
  • Exercise Physiology Course
  • Competition Organizing Course
  • Maxist Theory Course
  • Machine Design, Manufacturing & Automation Course
  • Film and Television Management Course
  • Welding Technology and Engineering Course
  • Digital Metia Art Course
  • Gynecology & Obstetrics Course
  • Mineral Surveying and Prospecting Course
  • Chinese Ethnic Minority Economics Course
  • Music therapy Course
  • Motor and Electric Appliances Course
  • Artistic Design of Theatre, Film and TV(make-up design) Course
  • Art of Painting Course
  • International Affairs & International Relations Course
  • Road and Bridge Engineering Course
  • Thermal Energy & Power Engineering Course
  • Thermal Energy/Power Engineering Course
  • Regional Economic Analysis and Planning Course
  • Traffic Engineering of Forestry Region Course
  • Machine Design/Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Radiation Medicine Course
  • Traffic and Transportation Course
  • Chinese and Western Medicine Combined with Clinical Course
  • Advertising (Advertising Design) Course
  • Software Theory and Application Course
  • Plant Ecology Course
  • Material Physics & Engineering Course
  • Mathematics of Computation Course
  • Division of International Communications Course
  • Modern Agriculture Equipment Engineering Course
  • Communication Engineering Course
  • Theatre Art Design Course
  • Chinese Linguistics and Applied Linguistics Course
  • Population,Resource and Environmental Economics Course
  • Interpretation in English-Chinese Course
  • Applied Linguistics and World Englishes Course
  • Information Resources Management Course
  • TCM Fundamental Theories Course
  • Chinese Ethnic Language & Literature (Kazak Language and Literature) Course
  • Material Physics & Chemistry Course
  • Polymer Science & Engineering Course
  • Veterinary Course
  • Forestry Chemical Industry Course
  • Art Design (including Space Design, Visual Design and Industrial Design) Course
  • Translation in English-Chinese Course
  • Martial Art and Ethnic Traditional Sports Course
  • Process Equipment Control Engineering Course
  • Device physics and device model Course
  • History of Ancient China Course
  • Technology Economics and Management Course
  • Tourism Management & Service Education Course
  • Financial Management Course
  • Geographical Information System Course
  • Agricultural Biological Environment and Energy Engineering Course
  • Building Material and Engineering Course
  • Sociological Theories and Methods Course
  • Maritime Safety Administration Course
  • Supervision of Social Sports Course
  • Powder Material Science and Engineering Course
  • Measurement and Testing Techniques & Automated Devices Course
  • Plastic Surgery Course
  • History of Chinese Drama Course
  • Medical Imaging Techniques Course
  • Atomic Nucleus Physics Course
  • Education of Primary School (Chinese) Course
  • Regional Economy Course
  • Literature of Theatre,Film and TV Course
  • Chemical Technics Course
  • Tea Science (Tea Art) Course
  • Aquaculture Science Course
  • Construction Vehicle Mechanical and Electrical Integration Course
  • Preschool Education Course
  • Control Theory & Control Engineering Course
  • Artistic Design (Animation) Course
  • Education (Teachers’ School) Course
  • Research on Ideological and Political Education and Management in Higher Education Course
  • Water Science and Engineering Course
  • Psychological health education Course
  • Art and Culture Management Course
  • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics (Teacher-training) Course
  • Humanities (Pilot Class) Course
  • Chinese Ethnic Language & Literature (Uyghur Language Modern Secretary) Course
  • Industrial Design Engineering Course
  • Folklore and Culture Course
  • Computer Science and TechnologyI Course
  • Electronical Engineering Course
  • International Relationships Course
  • BSc Environmental Science (2+2) Course
  • Pharmacology of Chinese and Western Integrative Medicine Course
  • Digitalization of Mining Engineering and Simulation Technology Course
  • Transportation Course
  • Communication & Information System Course
  • Theories and Criticism of Drama Course
  • Public Health and Preventive Medicine Course
  • Geography Course
  • Environmental and Natural Resources Law Course
  • The art of Chinese minority nationality Course
  • Financial Engineering & Risk Management Course
  • Formulas of Chinese Medicine Course
  • Resource and Development of Traditional Chinese Medicine Course
  • Flash Design (Digital Image Design) Course
  • The Application of Power Electronic Technology in Power System Course
  • Master of Finance Course
  • Art Studies Course
  • Biophysics Course
  • Fruit and Vegetable Storage and Processing Technology Course
  • Basic Science of Integrative Medicine Course
  • Fashion Design Course
  • Nautical Science Course
  • Marketing and Sales Course
  • Bio-comoposite Material Course
  • Theory of Sports Pedagogy and Training Course
  • Sports Competition Organization Course
  • Education Management Course
  • Minning Engineering Course
  • Microorganism Course
  • Studies of Localization of Marxism in China Course
  • Musical Performance (including Musicology) Course
  • Dermatosis & Venerology Course
  • Physics(Teacher Education) Course
  • Arts History Course
  • Nautch(sports performance/aerobics) Course
  • Urban Planning Course
  • Oil and Gas Engineering Course
  • Engineering Management Course
  • Grain and oil and plant protein engineering Course
  • Applied Electronic Technology Education Course
  • Pedagogics of Science Course
  • Organization of Competition Course
  • Research on Theories of Composition Course
  • Law(Science of Law) Course
  • English Languages and Literatures Course
  • Public Art Course
  • Engineering of Security and Protection Technology Course
  • New Energy Material Course
  • Agricultural & Forestry Economics and Management Course
  • Clinical Stomatology Course
  • MSc Operations and Supply Chain Management (full-time) Course
  • Business Management Course
  • Advertising for Film and Television Course
  • Bioscience Course
  • Promology Course
  • Agricultural bioenvironmental and energy engineering Course
  • Archives Course
  • Radio/TV Editing Course
  • Biological Engineering Mechanics Course
  • Timer Science and Technology Course
  • Legum Magister Course
  • Chemistry of Interface Materials Course
  • Women’s Studies Course
  • Light Industrial Technology & Engineering Course
  • Drama and Movie Literature Course
  • Gynecology Course
  • Endodontics Course
  • Navigation, Guidance and Control Course
  • Community work Course
  • Marine Science Course
  • Applied Technology of Computers Course
  • Microelectronics and Solid Electronics Course
  • E-bussiness Course
  • Agricultural Environmental Science Course
  • Network and Remote Education Course
  • Sports Education and Training Course
  • Radio/Television Editing/Directing (TV Editing Orientation) Course
  • Plant Quarantine and Biological Invasion Course
  • MRes Computer Science Course
  • Hotel and Tourism Management Course
  • MEMS and Nano Technologies Course
  • Naval Architecture and Marine Engineering Course
  • Bio-engineering (Science) Course
  • Education in Ideology & Politics Course
  • Clothing and Clothing Design Course
  • Logistics Engineering Course
  • Chinese Language Academic Certificate Course
  • Income and distribution research Course
  • Design Studies Course
  • Interpreting and Translation, Mandarin and English Course
  • Natural Disaster Science Course
  • Musical Performance(music accompaniment of traditional opera ) Course
  • Material Processing and Control Course
  • Applied Biological Science Course
  • Master of Contemporary International Relations Course
  • Basic Theories of TCM Course
  • Power Engineering and Engineering Thermal Physics Course
  • History Bibliography Course
  • Litigation Law Course
  • Geography Information System Course
  • Sport Science Course
  • Calligraphy Course
  • Broadcast & TV Eduting Course
  • Materials Science (School of Materials Science and Engineering ) Course
  • Integrated Traditional Chinese and Western Medicine Course
  • Inorganic Functional Materials Course
  • Chemical Engineering Techniques Course
  • Electronic and Communication Engineering Course
  • Power System and Automation Course
  • Geographical ScienceResource Environment and Urban & Rural Planning ManagementGeographical Information SystemsLandscaping Course
  • Radio and Television Program Production Course
  • Information Management & System Course
  • Fine Art (Architecture) Course
  • Foreign Linguistics & Applied Linguistics Course
  • Demography/Demology Course
  • Chorus Conductor Course
  • Navigation, Guidance and Control Course
  • MSc Management (part-time) Course
  • Heat and Gas Supply, Ventilation and Air-conditioning Engineering Course
  • Biomathematics Course
  • Garden Course
  • Trade Economics Course
  • Preventive Veterinary Science Course
  • English (Teacher Education) Course
  • Educational Technology Course
  • Resources Chemical Engineering Course
  • Historical Document Course
  • Food Chemistry and Safety Course
  • Education in Ideology and Politics Course
  • Music-dancology Course
  • Computer Theories and Software Course
  • Applied Technology of Computer Course
  • Financing (including Insurance) Course
  • International Economy and Trade Course
  • Sports Coaching Course
  • Peking Opera (Acting,Accompany) Course
  • Fine Arts Course
  • Bioengineeringneering Course
  • Biomechanics Course
  • Logistics Management Business Administration Course
  • Clothing Designing & Engineering Course
  • International Communications Studies Course
  • Management Science Theory: Method and Application Course
  • Manufacture and its Automation Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Education) Course
  • Modern Educational Technology Course
  • Medical Immunology Course
  • Political Economics Course
  • Biological Sicence Course
  • Economics (Center for for Economic Research) Course
  • TCM Orthopedics Course
  • Metal Materials Engineering Course
  • Test and Measurement Technology and Instruments Course
  • Chinese Literature Course
  • Cultivation and identification of Chinese herbal medicine Course
  • Mechanical Design,Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Cohesion Physics Course
  • Textile Material and Textiles Design Course
  • Experimental Solid Mechanics and Information Processing Course
  • Geological Science Course
  • Mass Communication Course
  • Information Technology and Intelligence Application Course
  • Public Affair Administration Course
  • Solar Technology and Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Biological Environmental and Energy Engineering Course
  • Accordion Course
  • Media Creation Course
  • Dry-land Agricultural Mechanization Technology System and Equipment Course
  • Information Engineering(optoelectronics)) Course
  • Electronics & Information Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Informationization Course
  • Foreign linguistic and Applied Linguistics Course
  • Material Mechanics and Designing Course
  • Information & Computing Science Course
  • IMBA Course
  • Chinese Minorities History Course
  • Sofrware Engineering Course
  • Arts Design Course
  • Social Sports Guidance and Management Course
  • Machine Manufacture & Automation Course
  • Material Science & Engineering Course
  • Astrophysics Course
  • Anatomy and Tissue Embryology Course
  • Pediatrics Course
  • Tourism Management (Diploma) Course
  • Public Services Management Course
  • Automobile Service and Marketing Course
  • Research on Basic Topics of Modern and Contemporary Chinese History Course
  • Economic Statistics Course
  • Measurement and Control Course
  • Publishing Science Course
  • Bio-pharmaceuticals Course
  • Chinese Literature and Culture Course
  • Science of Ethnic Traditional Sports Course
  • Enterprise Administration Course
  • Art Design(Folk Art) Course
  • Science of Environment and Natural Resources Protection Law Course
  • Competition Organization Course
  • Aesthetics and Criticism of Music Course
  • Meteorological Information Technology Course
  • Ideological and Polical Education Course
  • Ophthalmology and Otolaryngology of TCM Course
  • Theoretical & Applied Mechanics Course
  • Clinical laboratory medicine Course
  • Mechanical Engineering Materials Course
  • Basics of Clinical TCM Course
  • Base Class of National Science (Biology Program) (Ding Ying Innovation Class) Course
  • Economics of fishery and development Course
  • Marketing Management Course
  • Microsystems Mechanics Course
  • Financial Administration Course
  • Physical Education and Sports Training Course
  • Finance (Actuarial Science and Risk Management) Course
  • Trade And Economic Course
  • System Theory Course
  • High Molecule Material & Engineering Course
  • Musical Performance(Dance) Course
  • Protection and utilization of wildlife Course
  • Russian Written Translation Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(Music) Course
  • Public Policy Course
  • Dynamic Mechanical Working Process and Numerical Simulation Course
  • Theory of Composition Course
  • Internal Medicine of Chinese Medicine Course
  • Violin Course
  • Chinese Linguistic Literature Course
  • Construction Engineering Course
  • Building Environment and Equipment Engineering Course
  • Chinese traditional music Course
  • Crop Course
  • Mechanical Manufacturing and its Automation Course
  • Traditional Chinese Rehabilitative Therapy Course
  • Astrometry and Celestial Mechanics Course
  • Humanistic Medicine Course
  • Gastronomy & Nutrition Education Course
  • Information System and Management Course
  • Fine Art (Teacher-training) Course
  • Conductor Course
  • Safety Engineering Course
  • Interpretation in French-Chinese (can be taught in French) Course
  • Marine Pharmacy Course
  • Sports Humanistic Sociology Course
  • Arabic Language Course
  • Cultural Studies Course
  • Product Form Design Course
  • Psychology Course
  • Agro-product Quality and Food Safety Course
  • Logistics Management Exhibition Economy and Management Course
  • Electronically Engineering Course
  • International Business (Exchange Program 3+1) Course
  • Chinese Ancient History Course
  • English education Course
  • Art and Design (Undergraduate) Course
  • International Politics and Economics Course
  • Pharmaceutics Course
  • Pulp and Paper Making Engineering Course
  • Internet of Things Engineering Course
  • Chinese and Foreign Political Institution Course
  • Life Science and Technology Course
  • International Marketing Course
  • Gynaecology Course
  • Study of Chinese Painting Course
  • Energy & Power Engineering Course
  • The Science of Law Course
  • Computer Science and Techonology Course
  • Mechanical Design and Manufacture & Automation Course
  • Study of Chinese Morden History Course
  • Basic Veterinary Medicine Course
  • Biomass and bioenergy Science Course
  • Law Science Course
  • Accountancy Course
  • Thermal Energy Engineering Course
  • Materials Processing Engineering (Packaging Engineering) Course
  • Research on CPC Ideological and Political Education Theory and Practice Course
  • Leather Chemistry and Engineering Course
  • General Mechanics and Mechanics FoundationHeating, Gas Supply, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Engineering Course
  • Building Electrical and Intelligent Course
  • Intelligent network and information processing Course
  • Physical Education Training Course
  • Biopharmacy Course
  • Electromagnetic Field and Radio Technology Course
  • Facilities Agriculture Course
  • Gardens Course
  • Logistics Management (Diploma) Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(Politics) Course
  • Epidemiology and Biostatistics Course
  • Enterprise Management (MBA) Course
  • Wind Generator Control and Grid Technology Course
  • Neurobiology Course
  • General Mechanics and Mechanics Foundation Course
  • Secretary (Diploma) Course
  • Bioengineering Course
  • Food Oil and Vegetable Protein Engineering Course
  • Photography(Photography,Video Production) Course
  • Clinical Laboratory Science Course
  • Medicine Course
  • erformance(Martial Arts Performance Oriented) Course
  • Computer Software & Theories Course
  • Aerospace and Nautical medicine Course
  • Tourism Administration Course
  • Processing and Storage of Agriculture Course
  • Politics Theory Course
  • Tourism Management(Hotel Service) Course
  • Food Nutrition and Safety Course
  • Agricultural Economics &Management Course
  • Food Natrition and Education Course
  • History of International Relations Course
  • Geographical-information System Course
  • Fluid Mechanics and Its Application Course
  • Imaging and Nuclear medicine Course
  • Basic Science of Stomatology Course
  • Material Chemical Engineering Course
  • Traffic and Transportation (Automobile Application Engineering) Course
  • Aetiological Biology Course
  • Human Research Management Course
  • Culinary and Nutrition Education Course
  • Wood Science and Engineering Course
  • Electronics & Information Science & Technology Course
  • Basson Course
  • Information Technology Course
  • English Course
  • Applied Technology of Computer Science Course
  • International Relations Course
  • Leisure Sports Administration Course
  • International Politics Course
  • Science of Law Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature(for Foreigners, Business Chinese) Course
  • Composition and Composition Technique Theories (Electronic Music Composition and Production) Course
  • Application Psychology Course
  • Public Human Resources Management Course
  • Analysis of Chinese Material Medica Course
  • Techno-Economics and Management Course
  • Biological Sciences Course
  • Science and Technology of Remote Sensing Course
  • Wood Science and Engineering (Furniture Design and Manufacturing) Course
  • Management Course
  • Mechanical Designing and Theory Course
  • The traditional Chinese medicine pharmacy Course
  • Office Management Course
  • Mapping Engineering Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Course
  • Zoology Course
  • Mapping Science and Technology Course
  • Separation Engineering and Technology Course
  • Asian-African Linguistics and Literature Course
  • Food Science and Technology Course
  • Curriculum and Methodology Course
  • Utilization and Conservation of Grassland Resource Course
  • Control Science and Technology Course
  • Electronics and Communications Engineering Course
  • Rural and Regional Development Course
  • Project Management Finance and Insurance Professional Course
  • Artillery, Automatic Gun and Ammunition Course
  • Geo-exploration & Information Technology Course
  • Computational Materials Science Course
  • Clinic Medicine Course
  • Pattern Recognition/Intelligent Systems Course
  • Clinical Laboratory Diagnostics Course
  • Special Animal Breeding and Raising Course
  • Drama Stage Design Studies Course
  • Gynecology of Chinese Medicine Course
  • Chemical Process Machinery Course
  • Chemistry Engineering and Technology Course
  • Financial Accounting Education Course
  • Comparison and translation between Chinese and foreign languages Course
  • Mechatronics Technology (3+2) Course
  • Medical Laboratory Test Course
  • Master of Management in Energy Course
  • Film-Television Directing Art and Theory Course
  • Agronomy (Standardization of Agricultural Products And Trade) Course
  • Engineering Cost Course
  • Operational Research and Control Theory Course
  • Automobile Maintenance Education Course
  • Information and Communication Engineering Course
  • English Linguistic Literature Course
  • Business (bilingual teaching) Course
  • Fan Control and Power System Relay Protection Course
  • China minorities language literature(Yi literature) Course
  • Physical Education (Teacher-training) Course
  • Solid Mechanics Course
  • Historic Building Conservation Engineering Course
  • Linguistics and Applied Linguistics Course
  • Clean Energy Engineering Course
  • Bachelor of Architecture (4+0) Course
  • Electrical Engineering and its Automation Course
  • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics (undergraduate) Course
  • College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering Course
  • Chinese Present and Contemporary Literature Course
  • Computer Science and Technology (Teacher-training) Course
  • Basics of Integration of TCM and Western Medicine Course
  • Controlling Theory and Controlling Engineering Course
  • Master of Architectural Design Course
  • Foreign Linguistics and Applied Linguistics (Japanese) Course
  • Literature of Theatre Film & Television Course
  • Pure and Applied Mathematics (Financial Mathematics) Course
  • Finance Course
  • Oceanography Course
  • Public Service Administration Course
  • Animal Science Course
  • English Linguistics and Literature Course
  • Apparel Design and Engineering (Advertising professional performances and Business Etiquette) Course
  • Environment Sciences Course
  • Management of Public Services Course
  • Musicology (dance) Course
  • Power Systems and Automation Course
  • Electronic & Information Engineering Course
  • Biological resources and environmental engineering Course
  • Mineral Processing Engineering Course
  • Asset Evaluation Course
  • Clinical Discipline of Chinese and Western Integrative Medicine Course
  • Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Course
  • Ion Beam Technology and Bioengineering Course
  • Fluid Machinery and Engineering Course
  • Water Quality Science and Technology Course
  • Public Health Course
  • Environment Engineering Course
  • Traditional Chinese Medicine (Specializing in Chinese Pharmaceutical Medicine) Course
  • Applied Economics (Globalization and Chinese Economy) Course
  • Civil & Business Law Course
  • Thermal Energy and Power Course
  • MD/MS Course
  • Chemical Engineering and Techniques Course
  • Modern Educational Technology (Diploma) Course
  • Applied Psychology Course
  • Master of Business Administration (International) Course
  • Law (Medicine and Health) Course
  • Ideological Political Education Course
  • English Written Translation Course
  • Marxist Ethnic Theory and Policy Course
  • Radio and TV director Course
  • Power System and Its Automation Course
  • Processing Course
  • Power Engineering and Engineering Thermo Physics Course
  • Electronics Information Engineering Course
  • Art History and Theory Course
  • International Economy Education Course
  • Cartography & Geographic Information System Course
  • History Literature of Traditional Chinese Medicine Course
  • Metabolic engineering of industrial microorganisms Course
  • Fine Arts (undergraduate) Course
  • Signal & Information Processing Course
  • Preventive Veterinary Medicine Course
  • Information & Computer Science Course
  • Culture, Creativity and Management Course
  • Cereals, Oil and Vegetable Protein Engineering Course
  • International Business Course
  • Master of Business Administration (Sino-international MBA) Course
  • Research on Fundamental Issues in Modern Chinese History Course
  • Agrology Course
  • Technology of Energy Saving and Emission Control of Internal Combustion Engine Course
  • Aeronautical Engineering Course
  • Chinese Marxism Course
  • Ethics Course
  • Accounting Course
  • Public Relations & Advertising Course
  • Translation Studies Course
  • History (Undergraduate) Course
  • Pathology & Pathophysiology Course
  • Solfeggio and Ear Training Course
  • Myanmar Language and Literature Course
  • TCM Rehabilitation Course
  • Agriculture Course
  • Textile Science & Engineering Course
  • China Studies-Economics Course
  • Intelligent Transportation System Engineering Course
  • Principles of Higher Education Course
  • Mathematics Education (Diploma) Course
  • Mining Engineering Course
  • Environmental Art Course
  • Securities Investment Course
  • Mine Geotechnical Engineering Course
  • International Economics Course
  • Ethnic Traditional Sports Course
  • Computer Information System Course
  • Architecture Design Theory and Method in Heating Area Course
  • Customs Administration Course
  • History of Chinese Art Economy Course
  • Social Security Research Course
  • Water Resources Engineering Course
  • Project Administration Course
  • Animation Art Course
  • Comparison between Chinese and foreign cultures and cross cultural communication Course
  • Sports Law Course
  • Mechanical and Electrical Integration Course
  • Geography Education (Diploma) Course
  • Marxist Thought and Theory Course
  • Protective Engineering Course
  • Water Supply and Sewerage Engineering Course
  • International Trade and Business Course
  • Pharmaceutical Biological Informatics Course
  • Advertising Design Course
  • Clinical Integration of TCM and Western Medicine Course
  • Information & Calculation Science Course
  • Food processing and storage engineering Course
  • Otorhinolaryngology Course
  • Arts Administration Course
  • Mechanical Design, Manufacture & Automation Course
  • Broadcasting and Hosting Course
  • Agricultural Economics & Management Course
  • High Education Management Course
  • Study of Marxism in China Course
  • Water Conservancy & Hydro-power Engineering Course
  • B.B.S (taught in English) Course
  • Chinese Language & Literature (Business Secretary oriented) Course
  • Information SystemsMarketing Course
  • High Polymer Chemistry Course
  • Bioinformatics Course
  • Sustainable Development and Promotion Course
  • International Education of Chinese Language Course
  • Chemical Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • Construction Costs Course
  • Econometric Analysis Course
  • Environmental Law Course
  • Master of Business Administration Course
  • Public Management Course
  • Artistic Design of Theatre, Film and TV Course
  • Energy engineering and automation Course
  • Communication/Information System Course
  • Subject Teaching(Math) Course
  • MICE Economy Course
  • Resource Prospecting Engineering Course
  • Fertilizer Course
  • Management of Public Service Course
  • Civil Engineering Construction and Management※ Course
  • Business Chinese Course
  • Economic Jurisprudence Course
  • Materials Science (School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering) Course
  • Traditional Chinese Pharmacy Course
  • Landscape Course
  • Subject Teaching(History) Course
  • Mechanical Manufacturing/Automatics (Mechatronics Engineering) Course
  • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics (Financial Mathematics) Course
  • Material Processing Project Course
  • Soil Resource Management Course
  • Materials Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • Chemical Engineering and Technology Course
  • Mechanical Design Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • International Business with a Language Course
  • Financial Management (CPA) Course
  • Tourism Management(Tour Guide) Course
  • Ecology of education Course
  • Food Science & Engineering Course
  • Machine Design, Building and Its Automation Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(Physics) Course
  • Regional Pollution Control and Environmental Evaluation Course
  • BA International Business with Communications Studies Course
  • Information Management and System Development Course
  • International Business (MIB) Course
  • Marxism Studies Abroad Course
  • Enerage and Recourse Management Course
  • Apparel and Costume Design Course
  • Practaculture Sciencere Course
  • China history Course
  • Environmental Management Course
  • Traditional Chinese Medicines Course
  • Material Engineering Course
  • Harp Course
  • Sports Rehabilitation and Health Course
  • Political and Administration Science Course
  • Mechanics Course
  • International Education of Chinese Language&Culture Course
  • Mathematics and Application mathematics Course
  • Nuclear Science and Technology Course
  • English Curriculum and Teaching Methodology Course
  • National laws Course
  • Journalism (Sports Journalism area) Course
  • Mechanical Design Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Food safety and hygiene management Course
  • Tourism Administration (Hotel Management) Course
  • Information Management and Knowledge Management Course
  • Electrical System and its Automation Course
  • Mechanical Design Manufacture & Automation Course
  • Electronic Power and Power Transmission Course
  • Modern Instruments Performance Course
  • Oil-gas Storage & Transport Engineering Course
  • Agrostology Course
  • Ceramic intellectual property protection Course
  • Medical imaging technology Course
  • Green Chemistry Technology and Clean Production Process Course
  • Agricultural Mechanization(professional degree) Course
  • Astronomy Course
  • Science of Management and Engineering Course
  • Naval Architecture and Technology Course
  • Radio & TV Editing and Directing Course
  • Traffic and Transportation (International Shipping Management) Course
  • Chinese Ethnic Language and Literature Course
  • Uygur Folk Literature Course
  • Telecommunication Engineering Course
  • Civil and Commercial Law Course
  • Unconventional Oil-gas Engineering Course
  • Writing and Directing of Radio and TV Programs Course
  • International Economy/Trade Course
  • Geographical Environment and Pollution Control Course
  • Measurement Control and Instrumentation Course
  • Art Design (Furniture and Interior Design) Course
  • Administration of Public Affairs Course
  • Biochemistry Engineering Course
  • Fishery biology Course
  • Sculpturing Course
  • Safety Management Engineering Course
  • Urban and rural planning Course
  • Higher Education Course
  • Chinese Characters Philology Course
  • Medicinal plant resources engineering Course
  • Music Criticism Course
  • Books intelligence Course
  • Management Economics Course
  • Business Economics Course
  • Design Arts Course
  • Crop information science Course
  • Film Aesthetics Course
  • Horticulture and Gardening Course
  • Conducting Course
  • Electronic Information Technology and Instrument Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Teacher-training) Course
  • TCM Formulas & Prescriptions Course
  • Power Machinery and its Engineering Course
  • MBA (Global Entrepreneurship Program) Course
  • Dress Designing Specialized Course
  • Petroleum Geology Course
  • Liberal arts Course
  • Russia Course
  • Chinese Ethnic Language & Literature (Uyghur Language) Course
  • Architectural Design and Theory Course
  • Engineering Project Management Course
  • MPA Course
  • Social Medicine and Health Service Management Course
  • Accountancy (Sino-US Accelerated Degree 3+2) Course
  • Geographic Information Systems Course
  • Writing and Directing of Radio and TV Programs(sino-Korean class) Course
  • Kindergarten Education Course
  • Economics of Population Resources and Environment Course
  • Preventive medicine (Chinese-foreign Cooperation in Running Schools) Course
  • Textile Design Course
  • Traffic Engineering+Software Engineering Course
  • Business Management (Hotel Management) Course
  • Energy and Power Engineering Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Economic and Trade Orientation) Course
  • Electrical System Detection and Control Course
  • Agronomy (Agricultural Information Technology) Course
  • Surveying and Mapping Engineering Course
  • Mathematics Course
  • Applied Linguistics Course
  • Eye Science Course
  • Administration of Land Resources Course
  • Economics (Economics and Finance) Course
  • Educational Economics and Management Course
  • Applied Vietnamese Language (Diploma) Course
  • Sports Engineering Course
  • Basic Theories of Chinese Medicine Course
  • Safety Science/Engineering Course
  • Innovation Engineering and Management Course
  • Electric Machines and Electric Apparatus Course
  • Aeronautical and Astronautical Science and Technology Course
  • Landscape Architectural Design Course
  • Master of Arts Course
  • Financial Engineering and Management Course
  • Communication and Information System Course
  • Art Theory and Art Education Research Course
  • Agricultural information engineering Course
  • Sport Kinesiology Course
  • Industrial Organization Theory and Practice Course
  • Primary education (Liberal Arts direction) Course
  • Economics (Center for Economic Research) Course
  • Electronic music composition Course
  • General and Fundamental Mechanics Course
  • Information Management and Information System (Pharmaceutical) Course
  • Economics and Finance Course
  • Net News Course
  • Electronic and Information Science Course
  • Transportation Engineering Course
  • Dermatology and Venereal Disease Course
  • Math & Applied Math Course
  • Xinjiang Ethnic Folklore Studies Course
  • Cartography and Geographic Information Systems Course
  • Law(Legal Theory) Course
  • Historical Geography Course
  • Visual Communication Design Course
  • Contemporary Chinese Literature Course
  • Music Literature Translation Course
  • Bio-engineering (Engineering) Course
  • Environmental and Chemical Engineering Course
  • Computer Technology and Resource of Information Engineering Course
  • Computer Science/Technology Course
  • Measurement &Control Technology and Instrument Course
  • Scientific Socialism Theory and Contemporary Social Development Studies Course
  • Studies of Chinese as a Foreign Language Course
  • Materials Course
  • Material Chemistry and Physics Course
  • Temperament Course
  • Design (Fashion Design) Course
  • Accounting (IMAcc) Course
  • Ancient/ Modern and Contemporary Chinese History Course
  • International Law in English Course
  • Engish Course
  • Earth System Science Course
  • Knowledge Management and Science Evaluation Course
  • Traditional Ethnic Sports Course
  • Industry and Commerce Administration Course
  • TCM Ophthalmology & Otorhinolaryngology Course
  • Theories of Arts Course
  • Mechancal manufacturing and automation Course
  • Agricultural and Forest Economy Management Course
  • Communication (Internet Communication) Course
  • Forest cultivation Course
  • Theory Physics Course
  • History of western music Course
  • Acoustics Engineering Course
  • Developmental Biology Course
  • Master of Accounting Course
  • Social Service Course
  • Materials Science Course
  • Ideology & Political Science Course
  • MSc Sustainable Construction (part-time) Course
  • Catalytic Kinetics and Catalyst Theory Course
  • Automobile Engineering Course
  • Forage science Course
  • Electronic Engineering Course
  • Science Education (Applied Science & Technology, Teacher Education) Course
  • Chinese Language & Culture Course
  • Children’s Organizational Ideology and Moral Education Course
  • English (Economic and Trade) Course
  • Probability Theory and Mathematics Statistics Course
  • Non-ferrous Metals Metallurgy Course
  • Organic Chemistry Course
  • Bio chemical industry Course
  • Biochemistry &Molecular Biology Course
  • BA English Language and Literature (2+2 or 4+0) Course
  • Marine Navigation Course
  • Basic Mathematics Course
  • Water Equipment Engineering Course
  • Division of Engineering Course
  • Electronic Information Commerce Course
  • Automation and intelligence of agricultural equipment Course
  • GMO Safety Course
  • Chemical Technology Course
  • Crop Biotechnology Course
  • Water & soil conservancy and desertification control Course
  • Marxism and Contemporary Social Development Course
  • Microbiological and Biochemical Pharmacy Course
  • Biological safety and quarantine Course
  • Film and TV Production Course
  • Metallic Materials and Engineering Course
  • Research on Music Education Theory Course
  • Chemical Engineering &Technology Course
  • Protection & Utilization of Wild Animals and Plants Course
  • Information Materials and Devices Course
  • E-Commerce Engineering and Applications Course
  • Information and Computer Science Course
  • Primary Education Course
  • Folk Literature Course
  • Mineral, Rock and Deposit Science Course
  • Marxism philosophy Course
  • Crop Cultivation and Geoponics Course
  • Labor ang Social Security Course
  • Chemical Processing of Forest Products Course
  • Structural Biology Course
  • Acupuncture and Moxibustion Course
  • Project Engineering Course
  • International Education of Chinese Course
  • Broadcasting Television Playwright-director Course
  • Graphic Communication Engineering Course
  • Disaster Prevention and Relief Engineering and Protection Engineering Course
  • Civil Engineering(Steel Structure) Course
  • Elementary Education Course
  • Automotive Engineering Course
  • Ophthalmic Specialty Course
  • Construction Safety Engineering Course
  • Historical Documents Course
  • Radio & Television Editing & Directing Course
  • Information display and photo voltaic technology Course
  • Physical Geography Course
  • Road and Railway Engineering Course
  • Social sports and guidance Course
  • Power Electronics and Power Transmission Course
  • Marxist Theory Course
  • Rural Regional Development Course
  • Chinese and foreign ceramic culture exchange and communication Course
  • Microorganism & Biochemical Pharmacy Course
  • Computer Applications Technology Course
  • Constitutional Law & Administrative Law Course
  • Electronic and Information Science and Technology Course
  • Marine Resources and Environment Course
  • Materials Forming and Control Engineering Course
  • Ecology Course
  • Chemistry (Undergraduate) Course
  • Exercise Rehabilitation and Health Course
  • Mineral Resources Engineering Course
  • Nuclear Technique and Apply Course
  • Oil-gas Well Engineering Course
  • Sport Engineering Course
  • Hygiene Toxicology Course
  • Ethnics Course
  • Hotel operation and management Course
  • Financial Mathematics Course
  • Geological Resources and Geological Engineering Course
  • Medicinal Chemistry of Natural Products Medicinal Chemistry Course
  • Technique and Instrumentation of Measurements Course
  • Condensed Physics Course
  • Land Resources Management Course
  • Theater and Chinese Traditional Opera Course
  • Ideological and Political Education and the Chinese Traditional Culture Course
  • Music recording Course
  • Product Design (Toy Design direction) Course
  • Combined Chinese & Western Clinical Medicine Course
  • Comparison of International Education Policy Course
  • Applied Software Engineering Course
  • Contemporary Development of China Course
  • Social welfare Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Teaching Chinese to Foreigners) Course
  • Computer Applications Course
  • English Language and Culture Course
  • Mechanical Design & Manufacturing Automation Course
  • Building Environment & Installation Engineering Course
  • Numerical Control Technology and Equipment Course
  • Musicology (vocalist) Course
  • Russian Language Course
  • Educational Technology (Distance Education) Course
  • Biotechnology Course
  • Radiology Course
  • Preschool Education(Teacher Education) Course
  • Fresco Painting Course
  • Garden Plant & Visual Horticulture Course
  • Foreign Linguisticsand Applied Linguistics Course
  • Comprehensive Utilization of Resources Course
  • Economics of Regulation Course
  • Economics (Pharmaceutical) Course
  • Oil-gas Storage and Transportation Engineering Course
  • Town and country planning Course
  • Applied Translation Studies Course
  • Agricultural Entomology and Pest Control Course
  • Financial Accounting Education(Teacher Education ) Course
  • Mechanical Engineering and the Automation Course
  • Navigation, Guidance & Control Course
  • World Economics Course
  • Cell culture and metabolic engineering Course
  • Precision Instrument and Machinery Course
  • Mechanic Design, Manufacturing &Automation Course
  • Environmental Ecological Course
  • TCM Basic Theory Course
  • Drama and Film-and-Television Literature Course
  • Urban and Rural Tourism Planning and Management Course
  • Electrical Engineering and Automation Electrical Information Course
  • Water Supply and Drainage Science and Engineering Course
  • Educational Technology Science Course
  • Korean and Literature Course
  • Civil Engineering (Specialized in bridge and road)(scholarship available) Course
  • Marxist Ethnic Theories and Policies Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(Chinese) Course
  • History of Particular Subjects Course
  • Radar Remote Sensing Technology and Application Course
  • Partical Physics Course
  • Metallurgy Engineering Course
  • Plantation Protection Course
  • Environment Design Course
  • Vehicle Engineering (professional degree) Course
  • Performance (Sports Performance area) Course
  • Research of Marxism Sinicization Course
  • Computer Science &Technology Course
  • Acupuncture and Tuina Course
  • Musical Therapy Course
  • Resource Environment & Urban and Rural Planning and Administration (Economic Geography and Urban & Rural Planning) Course
  • Computer Numerical Simulation and Optimization of Chemical Machinery Course
  • Process Equipment and Control Engineering Course
  • English Language and Literature(Business English) Course
  • Machinery and electronics engineering Course
  • MSc Applied Informatics Course
  • Tectonics Geology Course
  • MRes Advanced Chemical Sciences Course
  • Flying Techniques Course
  • Chemical Engineering and Technique Course
  • Clinical Science of Integrative Medicine Course
  • Forestry (Urban Forestry) Course
  • Intelligent control of mechanical and electrical equipment Course
  • Science of Economic Law Course
  • Image & Nucleon Medicine Course
  • Chemical Process Course
  • Sports Kinesiology Course
  • Administrative &Constitutional Law Course
  • History of China’s Ethnic Minorities Course
  • Mecha-tronic Engineering Course
  • Human geography and planning in urban and rural areas Course
  • Power Electronics and Electric Drive Course
  • Electromechanical Technology Education (Numerical Control Technology) Course
  • Applied Electronic Technology and Education Course
  • Resources and Environmental Economics Course
  • Broadcasting Television Journalism Course
  • Product Design and Packaging Course
  • Surveying Engineering Course
  • MBA (China) (full-time) Course
  • Material Forming Machine Control Engineering Course
  • Technical Economics & Management Course
  • Tobacco science Course
  • Master of Law Course
  • Drawing & Painting Course
  • Germany Course
  • Solid Geophysics Course
  • Political Theory Course
  • Physical humanities and sociology Course
  • Biology Sciences Course
  • Crop Genetics & Breeding Course
  • Telecommunication Technology Course
  • Modern Measurement Data Processing Course
  • Financial Accounting Course
  • Mechanical Design & Theory Course
  • ntegration Foundation of TCM and Western Medicine Course
  • Theory of Literature and Art Course
  • Science of Teaching Technology Course
  • Music Study Course
  • Journalism Course
  • World History Course
  • Facilities for Agricultural Science and Engineering Course
  • Acupuncture , Tuina and Moxibustion (5 years) Course
  • The British&American literature and Comparative Literature Course
  • Bachelor of Management (Accounting) Course
  • Computer Technology(professional degree) Course
  • Biomass Energy and Material Course
  • Construction Cost Course
  • Architectural Science and Technology Course
  • EngineeringDesign and Manufacture of Machinery and Automation Course
  • Engineering of Hydrology and Water Resource Course
  • Sports Economics Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Business Chinese) Course
  • Biomedicine Engineering Course
  • Numerical Control Course
  • Botanic Protection Course
  • Nautical Technology Course
  • Theories and Practice of Film and TV Producing Course
  • Global History Course
  • TV Direct Course
  • Power System Relaying Protection Course
  • Strategic Management and Organizational Innovation Course
  • Economics Law Course
  • Video Photography and Production Course
  • Master of Engineering Course
  • Etiological Biology Course
  • China minorities language literature (Tibetan literature) Course
  • Teach Chinese as a Second Language Course
  • Water Conservancy and Hydropower Engineering Course
  • Material Moulding and Equipment Course
  • Corporate Management Course
  • Packaging engineering Course
  • Microelectronics and Engineering Course
  • Internal Medicine Course
  • Applied Cryptography Course
  • Research on Music Theater Course
  • Editorial and Publishing Science Course
  • Animal Medicine Course
  • International Chinese Education (Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language) Course
  • Automation Course
  • Electrical & Electronic Engineering Course
  • Theory of Curriculum and Teaching Course
  • Chinese Language Studies Course
  • Chemical Engineering & Technologyering Course
  • Machine Design, Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Fine Arts Education Course
  • Optic Information Science and Technology Course
  • Chinese Literary Course
  • Prataculture Course
  • Natural Geography Course
  • Marine Engineering and Technology Course
  • Japanese Interpretation Course
  • Land Resources Management (Real Estate Development and Property Management) Course
  • Machine Engineering Course
  • Logistics Course
  • English Linguistics Course
  • M. in Chinese Law Course
  • Radiochemistry Course
  • labour Economics Course
  • Clerical and Secretarial Education Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Teacher Training Orientation) Course
  • Film Production Course
  • Intelligent Transportation and Information System Engineering Course
  • Oil and Natural Gas Engineering Course
  • Electromagnetic Fields and Microwave Technology Course
  • Clincial Medicine Course
  • TCM Internal Medicine Course
  • Musicology(normal) Course
  • Industry Engineering Course
  • Materials Processing Engineering Course
  • Chinese Business Culture Course
  • Decoration Design Course
  • Agricultural and Forestry Economy and Management Course
  • Food Science Course
  • The Chemistry of Material Course
  • History of CPC Course
  • Cultural relics and museums Course
  • Financial services and management Course
  • Detection, Guidance and Control Technology Course
  • Nuclear Energy and Technology Engineering Course
  • Art Design in Fashion Design Course
  • Food Science and Engineering (Nutrition &Food) Course
  • International Trade / Risk Management Course
  • Journalism of Broadcast & Television Course
  • Automated Mechanical Design and Manufacturing Course
  • Musicology (instrument) Course
  • Science of Local Government Course
  • Probability and Statistics Course
  • Hospitality Course
  • Political Science and Administration Course
  • Gardening Course
  • Arts Course
  • Cartography and Geographic Information System Course
  • History of Marxism Course
  • Applied marine science Course
  • Primary School Education (Teacher-training) Course
  • Food Biotechnology Course
  • Sensing & Control Technology and Instrumentations Course
  • Engineering and Project Management Course
  • Architectural environment and equipment engineering Course
  • Artificial Intelligence and Its Application Course
  • Broadcasting and Television Director Course
  • Green Pharmacy & Engineering Course
  • Advertisement Science Course
  • Statistical Analysis and Quantity Course
  • Food Quality & Safety Course
  • Laser green manufacturing technology and equipment Course
  • Editing and Publishing Science Course
  • Arabic Course
  • Geodesy & Surveying Engineering Course
  • Plant science & technology Course
  • M Course
  • Electromechanical Technology Education(Teacher Education, Numerical Control Technology) Course
  • Composite Material Science Course
  • Oil-gas Field Exploration Engineering Course
  • Hotel and Resort Management Course
  • Dairy engineering Course
  • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics Course
  • TCM Science of Five Sense Organs Course
  • Sports art and aesthetics Course
  • Curriculum & Methodology (Psychology; Chinese; English; Music; Math; Physics; Chemistry; Biology) Course
  • Computer Software Engineering Technology Course
  • Telecommunication and Information System Course
  • Medical Iconography Course
  • Piano Performance Course
  • Engineering Course
  • Science of Forest Plant Resource Course
  • Rehabilitation Therapy Course
  • Measurement and Testing Techniques and Instrumentation Course
  • Bachelor of Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages Course
  • Agricultural Biology-environment and Energy Engineering Course
  • Bachelor of Management (Financial Management) Course
  • Medicine Chemistry Course
  • Composition and Compositional Technique Theory Course
  • Material Processing Engineering Course
  • Forest Engineering Course
  • English (Medical English, English Translation) Course
  • Plant Biology Course
  • Theoretical Physics Course
  • Fundamental Mathematics Course
  • Information and Telecommunication Engineering Course
  • Atmosphere Physics and Environment Course
  • Iconographical Medicine & Nuclear Medicine Course
  • Computational Material Science Course
  • Mechanical-Electronic Engineering Course
  • TCM Informatics Course
  • Information management and electronic business Course
  • International Businese Course
  • Light Industry Machinery and Packaging Engineering Course
  • Signal and Information Processing Course
  • Dancing Performance Course
  • Clinical Bases of TCM Course
  • Design Study Course
  • Management of Human Resources Course
  • Clinical Veterinary Science Course
  • Print-making Course
  • Means of Transport Applied Engineering Course
  • Exhibition Management Course
  • General Mechanics and Mechanical Basis Course
  • Management of Farming & Forestry Economy Course
  • Geographic Information Science Course
  • Archeology Course
  • English-Chinese Interpretation Course
  • Tourism Management (Hotel Management) Course
  • Physics Education (Diploma) Course
  • Materials Science and Engineering Course
  • Animal Genetics, Breeding and Reproduction Science Course
  • Law Studies Course
  • Developmental and Educational Psychology Course
  • Aviation, Spaceflight and Marine Navigation Medicine Course
  • Administrative Management Course
  • Fine Art Course
  • Soil and Water Conservation and Desertification Control Course
  • Animation Course
  • International Economics & Trade(Tea Culture ) Course
  • Art Education Course
  • Ancient Chinese Music History Course
  • Tourism Course
  • English Language & Literature Course
  • Civil Law Course
  • Energy Conversion and Management (Nottingham/Ningbo) Course
  • Chinese Contemporary and Modern Literature Course
  • Information Control and Information Systems Course
  • Product Quality Engineering (Engineering Bachelor Degree) Course
  • Weapon Systems and Utilization Engineering Course
  • Global Bussiness Journalism Course
  • Public Finance (including Taxation) Course
  • International Graduate Program in Politics Course
  • BA International Business with European Studies Course
  • Thin film semiconductor materials and optoelectronic devices Course
  • Electronic & Communication Engineering Course
  • Specialty in Road, Bridge and River-crossing Engineering Course
  • Communications and Information Systems Course
  • Legal Theory Course
  • Arts and Culture Communication Course
  • Precision Instruments and Machinery Course
  • Human Resource Management Course
  • History Course
  • Animal Nutrition, Animal Production Course
  • Silviculture Course
  • Chinese Minority Language & Literatures Course
  • BA International Business Economics Course
  • Forest Course
  • Master of Advanced Nursing (MAN) Course
  • Radio and Television Editing and Directing Course
  • Road, Bridge and River-Ferry Engineering Course
  • Business Japanese Course
  • Interpretation in German-Chinese (can be taught in German) Course
  • Tourism Management Course
  • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics(Teacher Education, Financial Mathematics) Course
  • Optical-Electronics Information Science and Engineering Course
  • Public Health Administration Course
  • Fine Arts Studies Course
  • Crop Cultivation and Farming System Course
  • Mechanical Design Course
  • Animation Art and Technology Course
  • Physical Education Humanities and Sociology Course
  • Agriculture Pharmacology Course
  • Computerized Accounting Course
  • Clinical Medicine (MBBS) Course
  • Seed Science & Engineering Course
  • MSc Urban Planning (part-time) Course
  • Comparative Literature and Cross-cultural Studies(Communication & Contemporary China) Course
  • History of the Communist Party of China (including the Doctrine of the Party and Party Building) Course
  • Dielectric Engineering Course
  • Ancient Chinese Literature Course
  • Arts Studies Course
  • Information Engineering (Communication and Electronic Engineering) Course
  • Philosophy of Science and Technology Course
  • Science of Finance Course
  • Mining Disasters Prevention and Control Technology Course
  • Analytic Chemistry Course
  • Garden Architecture Course
  • Agricultural Electrification & Automation Course
  • Humanistic sociology of sports Course
  • Light Chemistry Engineering Course
  • Photoelectric Information Science Course
  • Petrology Course
  • Acupuncture & moxibustion and Tuina Course
  • Mine Construction Engineering Course
  • Marketing and Sale Course
  • Information Management & Information System Course
  • Pharmaceutical Engineering and Technology Course
  • BSc International Economics and Trade Course
  • Clinical Foundation of TCM Course
  • Science and Technology Philosophy Course
  • Athletic Training Course
  • Disaster Prevention and Reduction Engineering & Protective Engineering Course
  • Grassology Course
  • Road & Railway Engineering Course
  • Science of Animated Cartoon Course
  • Precision Instruments and Mechanism Course
  • echatronicEngineering Course
  • Broadcasting, TV Program Editing and Directing Course
  • Building Energy and Environment Engineering Course
  • Biochemistry & Molecular Biology Course
  • Tourism Management (Sino-Canada Bachelor Degree 2+2) Course
  • Information and Technology (MIT) Course
  • Industrial Design (Art) Course
  • Stem Cell Engineering Course
  • Chinese International Education Course
  • Regional Economics Course
  • Resource Environment and Urban-Rural Planning and Management Course
  • Dynamic Mechanical Test and Electronic Control Technology Course
  • Chinese Minority Art Course
  • Broadcasting & Television Journalism Course
  • Landscape Architecture Science Course
  • Public Affairs Management (City Management) Course
  • Traditional Chinese Medical Science Course
  • Subject Teaching(Biology) Course
  • Master of International Business (MIB) Course
  • Cooking and Alimentation Education(Teacher Education) Course
  • Apparel Design and Engineering (Fashion Show and Image Design) Course
  • Agriculture Electrification and Automation Course
  • Studies of Historical Literature Course
  • Information Safety Course
  • Computer Science/Technology, apply now Course
  • Aviation Technology Course
  • Clinical Medicine Course
  • Chinese minority economy Course
  • Study of Literature and Art Course
  • Computer System Structures Course
  • Environmental Biology Course
  • Studies of Comparative Education Course
  • Mineral Process Engineering Course
  • Japanese Language and Literature Course
  • Chemistry (Teacher-training) Course
  • Optical Information Science & Engineering Course
  • Architecture (Including Architecture,Urban Planning,and Landscape Architecture) Course
  • International Economy & Trade Course
  • Fashion Design and Engineering Course
  • Aeronautics & Space Science and Technology Course
  • Wireless Communication Network Course
  • Multimedia Digital Arts Course
  • Integrated Chinese and Western Clinical Medicine Course
  • Electromechanical Technology Education (Teacher Education, Automobile Technology) Course
  • Power Electronics and Power Drives Course
  • Computational Applied Technology Course
  • Dance(Teacher Education ) Course
  • Physics(Photoelectric Technology) Course
  • Criminal Jurisprudence Course
  • Rehabilitation Science Course
  • Logics Course
  • Microelectronics and Solid Course
  • Rehabilitation and Health Course
  • Civil Engineering+Software Engineering Course
  • Japanese Language with Chinese and Japanese Bilingual Orientation Course
  • Animal Food Nutrition and Engineering Course
  • Clothing Design Course
  • Mechanical forming and control engineering Course
  • International Commercial Law Course
  • Science of Artistic Design Course
  • Animal Medical Science Course
  • Broadcasting and Television Course
  • Heating, Gas Supply, Ventilating and Air Conditioning Engineering Course
  • Disaster Prevention, Reduction Engineering and Protective Engineering Course
  • Designing Science Course
  • Administrative Management Theory and Practice Course
  • Biology Course
  • Chemical Engineering & Pharmacy Course
  • International Business (taught in English) Course
  • Ideological and Political Education (Teacher Education) Course
  • Radiology and Nuclear Medicine Course
  • Film and Television Technology Course
  • Broadcasting and Television(Film and Television Multimedia Technology) Course
  • Pubic Administration(Health Administration) Course
  • Constitution and Administration Law Course
  • Food Security and Management Course
  • Cinematography Course
  • Management Science and Engineering Course
  • Abiochemistry Course
  • Urban Design Course
  • Forestry Information Engineering Course
  • Human-Computer Voice Interaction Technology Course
  • Advertrsing Course
  • Rehabilitation Medicine Course
  • Physics and Chemistry of Materials Course
  • Tourism Management (Exchange Program 3+1) Course
  • Electromagnetic Field and Microwave Technology Course
  • Entertainment Management Course
  • Urban Management Course
  • Materia medica biology Course
  • Agricultural and Forestry Economic Management Course
  • Digital Media Arts Course
  • Things Networking Engineering Course
  • Computer Software and Theory Course
  • The Rearing of Special-type Economic Animals Course
  • Animated Cartoons Course
  • Architectural  Environment and Energy Application Engineering Course
  • Soil Science Course
  • Petroleum & Natural Gas Storage and Transportation Engineering Course
  • Measurement and Control Technology and Apparatus Course
  • Information Security and Engineering Course
  • Music Performance Course
  • Translation and Interpretation Studies Course
  • Survey Engineering Course
  • Test Measurement Technology and Instruments Course
  • Architectural Ornament Course
  • Psychiatry Course
  • Chinese Language Course
  • Measurement and Control Technology Course
  • Inorganic Chemistry (Ⅱ) Course
  • Foodstuffs Sciences and Engineering Course
  • Sport Medicine Course
  • Mechatronics Engineering (Mechatronics Engineering) Course
  • English(Business) Course
  • State Electronics Course
  • Harbor, Coastal and Inshore Engineering Course
  • Mechanical Designing & Automation Course
  • Advanced Manufacturing Technology and Equipment Course
  • Product Design Course
  • Water Conservancy and Hydropower Engineering (Agricultural Irrigation Engineering) Course
  • Research of enterprise development strategies Course
  • Development and Educational Psychology Course
  • Events Management Course
  • International Economic Theory and Policy Course
  • Mathematical Statistics Course
  • Research on Art of Theatre and Film Acting (Peking Opera Acting) Course
  • English(Normal) Course
  • International Business(scholarship available ) Course
  • Image Science and Engineering (Printing engineering) Course
  • Agricultural Multifunctional Industry Course
  • Machine Design and Manufacturing & Automation Course
  • Sustainable Energy Technologies Course
  • Research of Fine Arts Course
  • Energy Resources and Automation Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature(International Business Chinese) Course
  • Mechanical Design &Manufacturing and Their Automation Course
  • Music Composition & Theories Course
  • Children Development & Education Policy Course
  • Media and Communication Course
  • History of Economy Course
  • Logistic Engineering Course
  • International Trades Course
  • Advertisement Course
  • Communication Course
  • Saxophone Course
  • Study on Localization of Marxism in China Course
  • Measurement & Control Technology and Instrumentation Course
  • Automatization Course
  • Computer Applied Technology Course
  • English Literature Course
  • Public Affairs Course
  • Applied Physics(Materials Physics, Photo electronic Technique) Course
  • Hospital Management Course
  • Agricultural science and technology service & management Course
  • History of Economics Course
  • English Translation Course
  • Medicinal Chemical Biology Course
  • Tibetology Course
  • System science Course
  • Documentary Directing Art and Theory Course
  • Fiscal Science Course
  • Marine Engine Engineering Course
  • Aerospace Propulsion Theory/Engineering Course
  • Inorganic Nonmetazllic Materials Engineering Course
  • Education Technology(Teacher Education ) Course
  • Subject Teaching(English) Course
  • Fashiong Design & Technology Course
  • Chinese Linguistic & Literature Course
  • Geodesy and Geomatics Engineering Course
  • Electric system and intelligent system Course
  • Navigation Science and Technology Course
  • Administration and Engineering Course
  • Juris Master (J.M.) Course
  • Measuring & Control Technology and Instrumentations Course
  • Circuits & Systems Course
  • Pharmacy engineering Course
  • Sino-Australian MBA Course
  • Tibetan language and literature Course
  • Detecting Technology & Automatic Devices Course
  • E-Commerence Course
  • Financial  Management Course
  • Chinese and Foreign Political Systems Course
  • Mineral Resource Prospecting and Exploration Course
  • Marine Biotechnology Course
  • Composite Material and Engineering Course
  • Comprehensive Design Course
  • Dermatology and Venereology of Chinese and Western Integrative Medicine Course
  • Mechanical Designing, Manufacture & Automation Course
  • Social Sports Guidance Course
  • Fishery Science and Technology Course
  • Medical Jurisprudence Course
  • Agricultural Products Processing Technology and Equipment Course
  • Light industry technology and engineering Course
  • Penal Law Course
  • Automobile Inspection Maintenance Technology Course
  • Chinese Medicine (including Acupuncture) Course
  • Directing (Theatre Directing, Theatre Education, Film and TV Directing,Film & TV Producing, Performance Production) Course
  • Opera Music Coaching Course
  • Agricultural Equipment and Automation Course
  • Hospitality Management (Sino-France Collaborative Education Program) Course
  • Finance Management Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Business) Course
  • Foreign Languages Course
  • Biological Control Course
  • Computer Science and Technology (Undergraduate) Course
  • English (Teacher Training) Course
  • History of Economic Thought Course
  • Detection Missle-Guidance and Control Technology Course
  • Civil Engineering Materials Course
  • Music and Dance Course
  • BSc Computer Science and Management (2+2) Course
  • Starch Resources Science and Engineering Course
  • Global Studies Course
  • Hydropower Engineering Course
  • Musical Psychology Course
  • Management Science & Engineering Course
  • Microelectronics and Solid State Electronics Course
  • Pesticides Science Course
  • Geotechnical Engineering Course
  • Traditional Chinese Pharmaceutics Course
  • Recycling of resources Course
  • Evaluation and management of fishery resources Course
  • Computer Science(scholarship available) Course
  • Food Science and Engineering Course
  • Master of Translation and Interpretation(Interpretation) Course
  • Educational Leadership and Policy Course
  • Tourism (Sino-French School of Tourism) Course
  • Biological Technology Course
  • Italian Course
  • Tour Management Course
  • Petroleum Mining Machinery Course
  • Materials Science and Engineering (Material Chemistry) Course
  • Education of Ethnic Minorities Course
  • Flora and Fauna Quarantine Course
  • Underground Architecture Engineering Course
  • Industrial Economics Course
  • Physical Education Science Course
  • Information Management and Information System Course
  • Mechanical Manufacturing Course
  • Information Management &Information System Course
  • Optical Information Science and Engineering Course
  • Resource Exploration Engineering Course
  • Artistic Design Theories Course
  • Paleontology and Stratigraphy (Paleoanthropology) Course
  • Zootechny Course
  • Kinesiology Course
  • Energy-saving Technology and Engineering Course
  • Design and Construction of Naval Architecture & Ocean Structures Course
  • Hotel Management Course
  • Social sport Course
  • Applied Electronics Technology Education Course
  • Cameralistics Course
  • Linguistics and Applied Linguistics in Foreign Languages Course
  • Accounting and Information management Course
  • Osteology Course
  • Chemistry of Chinese Herbal Medicine Course
  • Japanese Translation Course
  • Electronics and Electric Transmission Course
  • Printing Engineering Course
  • Mechanical Manufacture & Its Automation Course
  • History (Teacher-training) Course
  • Political and Economy Course
  • Management Decision and System Theory Course
  • International Business (Sino-US Accelerated Degree 3+2) Course
  • Manufacturing & Automation Course
  • Light Industry Equipment and Control Course
  • Acupuncture & Tuina Course
  • Biomedical Informatics and Engineering Course
  • Theories and Methods of Financial Accounting Course
  • Moxibustion and Massage Course
  • Polymer Science and Engineering Course
  • Electronic Information Technology Course
  • Pathology Course
  • MSc Communication and International Entrepreneurship Course
  • Mechanical & Electronic Engineering Course
  • MA TESOL (part-time) Course
  • Preventive Medicine Course
  • Animal pharmacy Course
  • Urban and Regional Planning Course
  • Photography Teachnique Course
  • Contrasting Chinese Art with Western Art Course
  • International Journalism Course
  • Applied Psychology (Not include Psychological Counseling and Treatment) Course
  • Library Information and Archives Management Course
  • Primary Education (Chinese, Mathematics, English) Course
  • Arts and Crafts Course
  • Materials Science and Engineering (Inorganic Non-metallic Materials Engineering) Course
  • Urban and Rural Planning & Resources Management Course
  • MSc Professional Accounting Course
  • Mechatronical Engineering Course
  • Electrical Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • Organisation of Sports Competitions Course
  • Radio and TV Journalism Course
  • Forestry Course
  • Light Chemical Process System Engineering Course
  • Environment, Materials and Genetic Mineralogy Course
  • Mechanical Designing & Manufacturing Automation Course
  • Cell Biology Course
  • International Business school Course
  • Sports Training Theory Course
  • Chinese Language (for International Students) Course
  • Signal and Information Course
  • Urban Underground Geotechnical Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Mechanization Engineering Course
  • Electronic Science and Technology(Physical Electronic Technology) Course
  • International Trade (Business) Course
  • History Studies Course
  • Information Technology and Business Management Course
  • Nuclear Medicine Course
  • Biochemistry and Molecular-biology Course
  • Comparative Politics Course
  • Urban Water Resource Course
  • Electronics (Ⅰ) Course
  • Inter-media Art Course
  • Measurement & Control Technology and Instruments (Photoelectric Detection) Course
  • Human Resources (Sino-US Accelerated Degree 3+2) Course
  • Marine Ecology Course
  • Applied Computer Science and Technology Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Modern Secretary) Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Literature of Movie &TV) Course
  • Resource Recycling Science and Engineering Course
  • Full-time master degree program (English/Japanese) Course
  • Environmental Engineering Course
  • Broadcasting and Anchor Majors Course
  • Chemical Biology Course
  • Ethnography (Chinese Folk Literature) Course
  • Pharmacology of Chinese Materia Medica Course
  • Materials Nondestructive Testing & Evaluation Course
  • Physical Education Social Physical Education Course
  • Inorganic and Nonmetal Material Engineering Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature (Teacher Education) Course
  • Aircraft Design/Engineering Course
  • Flash Design (Flash Design) Course
  • Mineral Engineering Course
  • Minnan Culture and Family Society Course
  • Integration of Opto-mechatronics Course
  • Software Engineering (Mechanical and Electronic) Course
  • Big data science and applications Course
  • Testing Technology and Automation Devices Course
  • Art of Digital Media Course
  • Plant Pathology Course
  • International Busines Course
  • Clothing and apparel design Course
  • Prospecting Technology & Engineering Course
  • Hydrology and Water Resources Engineering Course
  • Nuclear Engineering and Technology Course
  • PhotoelectricInformation & Technology Course
  • Clinical Veterinary Medicine Course
  • Traditional Chinese Medicine (TCM) Course
  • Processing and Storage of Agriculture Products Course
  • Wild Animals & Plants Protection & Use Course
  • Communications Engineering Course
  • Software engineering (New media engineering) Course
  • Engineering Mechanics Course
  • Library Science Course
  • Asian-African Language and Literature Course
  • Fashion and Accessories Design Course
  • Industrial Desgin Course
  • Information Retrieval and Information Application Course
  • Application Economics Course
  • Overseas Maxism Study Course
  • Theory of Law Course
  • Mental Health Education Course
  • Horticulture (SEED Science and Engineering) Course
  • Curriculum and Teaching Methodology(Math) Course
  • Artistic Designing Course
  • Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages Course
  • Bridge & Tunnel Engineering Course
  • Social Sports Direction Course
  • Digital Signal/Information Processing Course
  • New Drilling Production and Equipment Technology Course
  • Applied Linguistics and English Language Teaching Course
  • Intelligent Transportation Engineering Course
  • History of the Chinese Communist Party Course
  • Computer Science & Technology (Information Technology) Course
  • Single Molecule Science Course
  • Special History Course
  • Mechanical Manufacture & Automation Course
  • Rural Development Management Course
  • Modern Musical Instruments Course
  • Athletic Rehabilitation Course
  • Economics and Management Course
  • Nonferrous Metallurgy Course
  • BA International Studies Course
  • Material engineering (professional degree) Course
  • Design of Stage, Film and TV (Stage Design, Scene Painting, Stage Lighting, Stage Costume, Stage Makeup, Stage Techniques) Course
  • Net Engineering Course
  • Interpretation in Japanese-Chinese (can be taught in Japanese) Course
  • Highway and Bridge Engineering Course
  • Electric Engineering & its Automation Course
  • Process Equipment and Control Course
  • Management Science and Technology Course
  • Navigation Technology Course
  • Film Theory Course
  • Pharmaceutical Administration Course
  • International Economy and Trading Course
  • Power System and Its Automaion Course
  • Instrument and Meter Engineering Course
  • The Project Management(professional degree) Course
  • Science of Advertisement Course
  • Medical Image Course
  • Information Management and Information Systems Course
  • Medicopsychology Internal Medicine Course
  • Aeronautic Engineering(scholarship available) Course
  • Finance (International Finance) Course
  • Film Directing Course
  • Engineering Simulation Calculation and Statistic Course
  • Mechanical & Electrical Engineering Course
  • Chinese Language as Second Language Course
  • Editing and Publication Course
  • Agricultural Environmental Engineering Course
  • Information and Numerical Science Course
  • Master of Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages (MTCSOL) Course
  • Science of Ethnic Traditional Sports (Chinese Kung Fu) Course
  • Astroparticle Physics Course
  • Scientific Socialism and the International Communist Movement Course
  • Human Geography Course
  • Resettlement Science and Management Course
  • Weak Signal Detection Course
  • Biopharmaceuticals Course
  • Chinese Traditional Philology and Textual Criticism Course
  • Electrical (Power) Engineering and Automation Course
  • Architecture Course
  • Computer Science & Technology (Software Engineering ) Course
  • Synchronization Radiation and Application Course
  • Machinery Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Folklore and Society Course
  • Environement science and engineering Course
  • MSc Civil Engineering Course
  • Broadcasting and Television Journalism Course
  • Music (Teacher-training) Course
  • Resources and Environment Information Engineering Course
  • Port and Waterway Engineering Course
  • Business Administration (full-time IMBA) Course
  • Instrumentation Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • International Trade (Business) Course
  • Finance Statistics and Actuarial Science Course
  • Civil and Engineering Course
  • Chemical Processing Engineering of Forest Products Course
  • Chinese Language in Linguistics,Business Chinese,International Communication for Shaolin Kongfu) Course
  • Information Management & System(scholarship available) Course
  • Rural Energy Source and Environmental Technology Course
  • Water Supply & Drainage Engineering Course
  • Agricultural Water Conservancy Engineering Course
  • Tea Science Course
  • Chinese Veterinary Pharmacy Course
  • Agricultural Economics and Management Course
  • Radiation Proof and Environment Protection Course
  • Material Formation & Control Engineering Course
  • Economic Management of Agriculture and Forestry Course
  • Protected Agriculture Science and Engineering Course
  • Full-time doctoral degree program (English) Course
  • Lighting Science & Technology Course
  • Test & Measurement Technologies & Instrument Course
  • Machinery Manufacture and Automation Course
  • Minnan Folk Culture and Folk Art Course
  • Science of Dancing Course
  • Pharduanqi maceutics Course
  • Chemical Safety Engineering Course
  • Writing and Directing for Broadcasting and TV Course
  • Information Display and Optical Technology Course
  • Pathology and Pathological Physiology Course
  • Software Engineering (Engineering Management) Course
  • Rural Power Grid Automation Course
  • Photoelectric Information Science and Engineering Course
  • English (International Trade) Course
  • Mining Theory and Technology Course
  • PE & Training Course
  • Adult Education Course
  • Detection Techonlogy and Automatic Equipment Course
  • Agriculture environmental protection Course
  • Statistics and decision Course
  • Orchestral Instruments Performance Course
  • Power Engineering & Engineering Thermophysics Course
  • Jewelry Course
  • Land Resource Science Course
  • Procedure Laws Course
  • Literature of Theatre Film and Television Course
  • Materialogy Course
  • The development of rural areas Course
  • Guidance and Management of Social Sports Course
  • Textile Machinery Design and Automation Course
  • Chinese Modern and Contemporary literature Course
  • Material Science Course
  • Educational Technology (Teacher Education) Course
  • Microelectronic Manufacture Course
  • Management of Statistics Course
  • Statistical Course
  • Statistics Course
  • Design Course
  • Cultural Heritage and Museology Course
  • Procedure Law Course
  • Electronic Information Course
  • Design and Construction of Naval Architecture & Ocean Structures Course
  • Biological Engineering Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature Course
  • Psychology (Teacher Education) Course
  • Mathematics and applied learning Course
  • Chinese music history Course
  • Software Engineering (Metallurgical Engineering) Course
  • Mongolian language and literature Course
  • Insurance Science Course
  • Agro-products Processing and Utilization Course
  • Electrical Measurement Technology & Instrument Course
  • Marine Engineering Materials and Protection Course
  • Earth Information Science Course
  • Chinese Ethnic Language & Literature (Kazak Language) Course
  • Human Capital and Labor Economics Course
  • Clinical Cognitive Neuroscience Course
  • Literature and Media Course
  • Cultural Industries Management (Double Degree 2+2) Course
  • Drainage Science and Engineering Course
  • Embedded Control System Development and Application Course
  • Art Design in Visual Communication Course
  • International Legal and Business English Course
  • Medicinal Chemistry Course
  • Biological Science Course
  • Electronic Information & Engineering Course
  • Atmospheric Science Course
  • Hydrology & Water Resources Engineering Course
  • Microbiology and Biochemical Pharmacy Course
  • Network Music Performance Course
  • Neurosurgery Course
  • Molecular Material and Engineering Course
  • Thermal Energy and Power Engineering (Vehicle Engine and Air-conditioning) Course
  • Construction and Management of Civil Engineering Course
  • Cereals, Oils, and Plant Protein Engineering Course
  • Directing and writing for Broadcasting Course
  • Agricultural science and technology organization & service Course
  • Macromolecular Material and Engineering Course
  • Biological Physics Course
  • Oral Medicine Course
  • Architectural Environment & Energy Course
  • Olericulture Course
  • Secretarial Study and Applied Writing Course
  • Communication and Transportation Engineering Course
  • Elctrical Engineering and The Automatization Specialty Course
  • Instrument Making Course
  • Measurement Technology and the Control Device Course
  • Machine Design, Course
  • Studies on Fundamental Issues in Modern and Contemporary Chinese History Course
  • Crop protection Course
  • Surveying & Mapping Engineering Course
  • Clinical Veterinary Course
  • Pesticides Course
  • Chinese Classics And Classical Bibliography Course
  • Computer Science and Technology (network engineering orientation) Course
  • Ocean Engineering Structure Course
  • Urban & Rual Planning Course
  • Political Science & Administration Course
  • Chinese Philology (Chinese Language and Culture) Course
  • Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Course
  • Integrated Circuits Design and Integrated System Course
  • Atomic and Molecular Physics Course
  • Thermal Energy and Power Engineering Course
  • Public Affairs Management (Sports Management area) Course
  • Mathematics & Applied Mathematics Course
  • Education Economy and Management Course
  • Manufacturing Engineering of Aerospace Vehicle Course
  • Assets Appraisal Course
  • Light Industrial Biotechnology Course
  • Chinese Classcial Literature Course
  • Software Programming Course
  • French Language Course
  • Animal Nutrition and Feed Science Course
  • Anesthesiology Course
  • Clinical Chinese Medicine integrated with western medicine Course
  • Automobile Service Engineering Course
  • Agricultural resources & environment ecology Course
  • Soil and Water Conservation and Desertification Combating Course
  • International Business English Course
  • Pre-school Education Course
  • Chemical Process Integration and Network Technology Course
  • Agricultural Economic Management Course
  • Resources Recycling Science and Engineering Course
  • Building Environment & Facilities Engineering Course
  • Computer Science & Technology Course
  • Mining Engineering Materials Course
  • Agricultural Mechanization and Automation (Mechatronics) Course
  • Business Administration of Economic Management Course
  • Higher Pedagogy Course
  • Fishery Resources Course
  • Materials Molding & Control Engineering Course
  • Design Science Course
  • Marxism and Contemporary Trends of Thought Course
  • Business Management Course
  • Information/Computational Science Course
  • Music Digital Media Course
  • Architectonics Course
  • Energy Economy Course
  • Musicology (Music Communication) Course
  • Technology Economy and Management Course
  • nternational Journalism Course
  • Information and Computer Course
  • Arts Designing Course
  • Signal and Information Systems Course
  • Material Molding and Controlling Course
  • Packing engineering Course
  • Micro-electronics Course
  • Electrical Engineering & Its Automation Course
  • TCM Pharmacology Course
  • Automation Control Course
  • Paleontology and Stratigraphy Course
  • Master of Social Work Course
  • Science, engineering, economics, management, law Course
  • Sugar Refining Engineering Course
  • Fluid Machinery Course
  • Int’l economics and trade Course
  • Theory and New Technology of Electrical Engineering Course
  • E-commence Course
  • Music Technology and Arts Course
  • Medical Laboratory Mediciney Course
  • Food Science and Engineering(Sugar Engineering) Course
  • International Political Economy Course
  • Safety Technology and Engineering Course
  • Computer Science and Technology (Engineering course) Course
  • Brewing Engineering Course
  • Study of Urban and Rural Planning Course
  • Reconnaissance Technology and Engineering Course
  • Material Preparation and Processing Course
  • Foodstuff Science & Engineering Course
  • History of Particular Subjects(History of Chinese Culture) Course
  • Agricultural Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • Basic Veterinary Science Course
  • Administration Management Course
  • Internet Engineering Course
  • MSc Multimedia Telecommunications Course
  • Mineralogy, Petrology, Ore Deposit Course
  • Thermal Engineering Course
  • Constructing Environment and Equipment Engineering Course
  • Naval Electrical Power and Automotive Technology Course
  • Clinical Foundation of Chinese Medicine Course
  • Naval Architecture and Ocean Environment Protecting Course
  • Western Drama History Course
  • Clinics of Integration of TCM and Western Medicine Course
  • Electrical Machinery and Appliances Course
  • Master of Laws (LLM) Program (Chinese Civil & Business Law) Course
  • China and South Korea Economic and Trade Course
  • Medical Test Course
  • Chinese Business Course
  • World Economy Course
  • Education of Elementary School Course
  • Sinology Course
  • Opto-information Science and Technology Course
  • Radio and Television Journalism(Network Transmission) Course
  • Bioscience & Biotechnology Course
  • Aerospace Manufacturing Engineering (Aeronautical Engineering) Course
  • China’s Ancient History Course
  • New Energy Material and Apparatus Course
  • Electrical theory and material technology Course
  • Embedded Computer Software Course
  • Arohitectonics Course
  • Energy and environment systems engineering Course
  • Detect Technology & Automation Devices Course
  • International Politics and Administrative Science Course
  • Fine Arts (Teacher Education) Course
  • Marxism Study Abroad Course
  • Laboratory Medicine Course
  • Pharmaceutical Engineering Course
  • Food Processing and Security Course
  • Law (Beyond Science of Law) Course
  • Geography Information Science Course
  • Metallurgical Engineering Course
  • Groundwater Science & Engineering Course
  • Chinese Language/Literature Course
  • Vehicle Application Engineering Course
  • E-Commerce(scholarship available) Course
  • Oil and Gas Drilling Engineering Course
  • Food Quality and Safety Course
  • Logistic Management Course
  • Plant Science Course
  • Journalism of Broadcast and Television Course
  • Social activity Course
  • International Business (Crossborder E-commerce) Course
  • Television broadcasting science Course
  • Folklore Course
  • Master of Tropical Botany Course
  • Scientific Technological Philosophy Course
  • Composition & Theories of Composition Course
  • Psychology of music Course
  • International Relationship Course
  • Arts of Broadcasting & Hosting Course
  • Intellectual property rights Course
  • Logistics Management Course
  • Aquatic product Course
  • Double Degree Global and China Business Studies & Chinese Language Course
  • Population, Resources & Environmental Economics Course
  • Landscape Design Course
  • Geography and Resource Environment Course
  • Acupuncture, Moxibustion and Tuina Course
  • Mechanical Engineering & Automation Course
  • Algorithm Analysis and Design Course
  • Environmental Chemical Engineering Course
  • Information Management and System Course
  • Electronics and Communication Engineering Course
  • Geographical Information Systems Course
  • Particle and Nuclear Physics Course
  • BEng Mechanical Engineering (2+2 or 4+0) Course
  • Music Dancing Course
  • Marxist Economic Theory and the Study of Contemporary Social Development Course
  • Music and Arts Management Course
  • Sciences Course
  • Veterinary Medicine (Disease Prevention and Control of the Little Animal) Course
  • Contests Organization Course
  • Advertising and Media Economy Course
  • Occupational Hygiene Engineering Course
  • National Economics Course
  • English Major for Overseas Students Course
  • Subject Teaching Course
  • Optoelectronic Engineering Course
  • Double Degree Global BBA – Bachelor of Business Administration Course
  • Arabian Language and Literature Course
  • Scenarist-Director of Broadcasting and TV Course
  • Foreign Language Linguistics and Applied Linguistics Course
  • Afro-Asian Language and Literature Course
  • Literature and Art and Media Course
  • Pathogeny Biology Course
  • Visual Culture Course
  • Diagnostics of Chinese Medicine Course
  • Materials Chemistry Course
  • Quaternary Geology Course
  • Pharmacy Administration Course
  • Food Science & Technology Course
  • Induction Furnace Control and Energy Saving Technology Course
  • Nuclear Engineering & Nuclear Technology Course
  • Agricultural Irrigation Engineering Course
  • Tree Genetics and Breeding Course
  • Mechanization and Automation of Agriculture Course
  • Art and Technology Course
  • Teaching Chinese asForeign Language Course
  • Pharmaceutical Informatics Course
  • Resource Recycling Engineering Course
  • Architectural History and Theory Course
  • Stem Cell and Regenerative Medicine Course
  • Musicology (Teacher Education) Course
  • Comparative Literature and World Literature Course
  • Modern Music Course
  • Bionomics Course
  • English (Interpreter orientation) Course
  • Sports Management Course
  • History of Western Drama Course
  • MSc Media and Communication Course
  • Research on Stage Lighting Design Course
  • Chinese Language and Journalism Course
  • Chemical Engineering and Processes Course
  • MSc Urban Design Course
  • Biochemistry Course
  • Measurement & Control Technology and Instrument Course
  • Editing of Television and Broadcasting Course
  • Mechanical Design and Manufacturing and Automation Course
  • Catalytic Reaction and Separation Engineering Course
  • Electrical Engineering and Automation Course
  • Production Design for Film and Television Course
  • Computational Physics and Numerical Analysis Course
  • Intellectual Property Management and Application Course
  • Mechanical Manufacture/Automation Course
  • Civil Engineering Course
  • Research on the Historical Experience of Chinese Revolution and Construction Course
  • Material Formation and Control Engineering Course
  • Science and Technology of Electronic Information Course
  • Intellectual Property Law Course
  • Regional Development Course
  • Rehabilitation and Physiotherapy Course
  • Intercultural Communication Course
  • Contemporary English Language and Literature Course
  • Electronic organ Course
  • Thermal Power and Power Engineering (fluid control) Course
  • Energy Economics Course
  • Law ( International Law) Course
  • Communication and Electronic Science Course
  • Disaster Prevention , Reduction & Protection Engineering Course
  • Operation Management Course
  • International Class of Biological Sciences (Been Cultured by SCAU in China and UCD in Ireland) Course
  • World Economy and China Course
  • Management of Land Resource Course
  • Media and Communication Study Course
  • Corporate Finance Course
  • Quarantine of Animals and Plants Course
  • Forestry Protection Course
  • Composition of Electronic Music Course
  • Naval Architecture and Oceanic Engineering Course
  • Grassland Protection Course
  • International Engineering School Course
  • Law and English Course
  • Sports Psychology Course
  • Clinical Science of Integrated TCM and Western Medicine Course
  • Mechanical Manufacturing Automation Course
  • Chinese medicine resource & development Course
  • Competition Orgnization Course
  • Archaeology Course
  • Sport Humanistic Sociology Course
  • Obstetrics and Gynecology Course
  • Computer Science and Technology(Software Outsourcing) Course
  • Commercial English Course
  • Corporate Governance and Capital Operation Course
  • Ground Weapon Mobility Engineering Course
  • Exploration Engineering of Mineral Resources Course
  • Biological Chemistry and Molecular Biology Course
  • Resources and Environmental Science Course
  • Medical Imaging and Nuclear Medicine Course
  • Measuring/Controlling Technology and Instrumentations Course
  • Chinese Business Studies Course
  • Bachelor of Management (East China Normal University) Course
  • Literary Theory Course
  • Sports Industry Operation Course
  • Sports Economics and Management Course
  • Sports Course
  • Chemistry Course
  • Electronical Engineering and Automation Course
  • Environment Art Design Course
  • Metallurgical Energy Engineering Course
  • Metallic Materials Engineering Course
  • Informatics Course
  • Public Art Design Course
  • MSc Sustainable Construction Course
  • Math and Application Math Course
  • Translation (English and Chinese) Course
  • Technical Economy and Management Course
  • Chinese Education (Diploma) Course
  • Broadcast and Television Journalism Course
  • Thangka Course
  • Rehabilitation Medicine and Physical Therapy Course
  • Food Chemistry Course
  • Professional Sales Course
  • Mathematics and Computational Science Course
  • Econometrics Course
  • Principles of Education Course
  • International Economics and Trade Business Administration Course
  • Choreographer Course
  • MA International Relations Course
  • Secretary Science Course
  • Developmental & Educational Psychology Course
  • Transport Economics and Management Course
  • Environmental Science Course
  • Public Administration Course
  • Oil and Gas Well Engineering Course
  • Engineering Administration Course
  • Chemicobiology Course
  • MRes Management Course
  • Electric Power, Electronics and Power Drives Course
  • Space Exploration and Information Processing Technology Course
  • Mining Management Engineering Course
  • Bio-Material Science Course
  • Mathematics &Applied Mathematics Course
  • Transport Engineering Course
  • Robot Technology Course
  • Geographic Sciences Course
  • Electromechanical Engineering Course
  • Materials Processing and Engineering Course
  • Special Medicine Course
  • Mechatronic Engineering Course
  • Astronautics Engineering Course
  • Information and Computing Course
  • Shipping Management and Law Course
  • TCM Gynecology Course
  • Architectural Engineering Course
  • Preprimary Education Course
  • Control Engineering Course
  • Principle of Pedagogy Course
  • Marine Affairs Course
  • Acting Course
  • Quantitative Economics Course
  • AnimationPhotographyPainting Course
  • System Optimization Theory and Its Application Course
  • Electronic Packaging Technology Course
  • Textile Science & Engineering (Fashion) Course
  • Computer Science and Technology (Top-up Program) Course
  • Environmental Design Course
  • Principle of Education Course
  • Chemistry and Chemical Engineering Course
  • Chinese as a Foreign Language Course
  • The Internet of Things Engineering Course
  • International Journalism and Communications Course
  • Industrial Engineering and Management Course
  • Research on the Stage Figure Design Course
  • Ceramic Art Course
  • English Interpretation Course
  • Japanese & Chinese Translation Studies Course
  • Mechancal and Electrical Engineering Course
  • Design and Manufacturing of Shipping and Marine Works Course
  • Aesthetics Course
  • Art Design (Garden Art Design) Course
  • Renovation Engineering of Historic Cities and Buildings Course
  • Intelligent Control Course
  • Ideological & Political Education (Teacher-training) Course
  • Computer science and technique Course
  • International Law(scholarship available) Course
  • Microelectronics and Solid-state Electronics Course
  • Pharmacy Course
  • Environmental Planning and Management Course
  • Mechanical Engineering and Automation Course
  • Chinese Economy and Society (MCES) Course
  • Environmental Changes and Environmental Restoration Course
  • Urban and Rural Planning & Resource Management Course
  • Applied Statistics Course
  • Psychiatry and Mental Health Course
  • Clothing and Accessory Design Course
  • Animal Production Science Course
  • Space science and Technology Course
  • Acupuncture, Tuina and Moxibustion(taught in English)(5 years) Course
  • Paediatrics Course
  • MSc Business Analytics Course
  • History of Design Art Course
  • Constitutional Law and Executive Law Course
  • Repairing Engineering of Historic Cities and Buildings Course
  • Medical Imaging Radiology Course
  • Botany Course
  • Pedagogy Course
  • Combination of Traditional Chinese Medicine and Western Medicine Course
  • Food Nutrition and Detection (Diploma) Course
  • Data Mining and Information Processing Technology Course
  • Nutrition and food hygiene Course
  • Prospecting Techniques and Engineering Course
  • Chemistry(Applied Chemistry) Course
  • Petroleum and Natural Gas Storage and Transportation Engineering Course
  • Electronic Music Design Course
  • Translating Course
  • Drama and Filmology Course
  • Traditional Chinese Minority Medicine Course
  • Industrial Design (Science and Technology) Course
  • Photoelectron Course
  • Human Geography and Urban&Rural Area Programming Course
  • Machine Designing & Manufacturing & Automation Course
  • Information and Computing Sciences Course
  • Dynamic Mechanical and Engineering Course
  • Medical Imaging Course
  • Cartography and Geography Information System Course
  • Microelectronics andSolidStateElectronics Course
  • Music Digital Media Arts Course
  • Controlled Environment Agriculture Science and Engineering Course
  • Geographic Science Course
  • Electrical Information and Technology Course
  • Medical Examination Course
  • Theory of Marxism Course
  • Oral Clinical Medicine Course
  • Five-year preschool education Course
  • Pomology Course
  • Marine Electrical and Electronic Engineering Course
  • Chinese Classcial Documents Course
  • Pharmacokinetic Course
  • Education Economics and Management Course
  • Advertisement as Video Art Course
  • Tea Science (Tea Processing and Trade) Course
  • Portuguese Course
  • Radio/TV Journalism Course
  • Chemistry Engineering and Techinial Process Course
  • Horticultural Plant Resources and Utilization Course
  • Investments Course
  • Regional Cultural History Course
  • Photography (TV Orientation) Course
  • Scinece and Technology Education Course
  • Optical Engineering Course
  • Master of Pharmacy (MP) Course
  • Electrical and Electronics Engineering Course
  • Social & Public Work Course
  • Weed Science Course
  • Mining Engineeringlding Environment and Energy Application Engineering Course
  • Welding Technology & Engineering Course
  • International Economics & Business Course
  • Agriculture Economics and Management Course
  • Inorganic Non-Metallic Materials and Engineering Course
  • Film and Television Production Course
  • Color Design Course
  • Exhibition Art & Technology Course
  • Forestry Cultivation Course
  • MSc Operations and Supply Chain Management (part-time) Course
  • Mechanical Manufaturing and Automation Course
  • Electronic Science and Technology(Microelectronics Technology) Course
  • Cello Course
  • Mineral Prospecting and Exploration Course
  • Basic Principle of Marxism Course
  • Municipal Engineering Course
  • Chinese Language and Culture Course
  • NON-FERROUS METALLURGY Course
  • Plant Course
  • Computer Science& Technology Course
  • International Business (3+2) Course
  • Nursing(International Exchange) Course
  • Integration and Development of Distributed Measurement and Control System Course
  • Material Snaping and Control Engineering Course
  • Ancient Chinese Classical Literature Course
  • Techniques of Broadcasting & Anchoring Course
  • Forest Fire Prevention Course
  • Information Science Course
  • Process Detection, Diagnosis and control technology (including wind power) Course
  • Power Electronics and Motor Drive Course
  • Ideology and Political Science Education Course
  • Biological Information Technology and Engineering Course
  • Study of Chinese Ancient Document Course
  • International Culture Trade Course
  • Pharmaceutic Preparation Course
  • Social Sports Management Course
  • the History of Marxism Course
  • Pathogen Biology Course
  • Sports Performing and Musicology Course
  • Microbial and Biochemical Pharmacy Course
  • Religion Course
  • Fermentation Engineering Course
  • Transportation Engineering(professional degree) Course
  • TCM Formulas Course
  • Rehabilitation treatment Course
  • Nursing Course
  • Advanced Manufacturing and Informationization Course
  • Performing Arts Course
  • Exercise Rehabilitation Course
  • Photography Course
  • Visual Conveyance Design Course
  • General relativity Course
  • Machine Design, Production and Automation Course
  • Photoelectric Conversion Material Course
  • Korean Language and Literature Course
  • Material Forming & Controlling Course
  • Mineralogy Course
  • Chinese(tradedirection) Course
  • Food Processing and Safety Course
  • Crop production engineering and equipment Course
  • Module Identification and Intelligence System Course
  • Higher Education Management Course
  • Intelligent Science and Technology Course
  • Nanochemistry Course
  • Demography Course
  • English Language and Literature Course
  • Literature and History of TCM Course
  • Marine Technology Course
  • Information and Calculation Science Course
  • Mineral Processing Project Course
  • Chinese Language Literature Course
  • Public Administration (Enterprise Administration and Management) Course
  • Internatinal Business Course
  • International Business (International Economics/Trade) Course
  • Statistics (Vocational Teacher Education) Course
  • Chinese Language and Philology Course
  • Manufacturing Engineering Artificial Intelligence and Instruments Course
  • Electronic and Information Engineering Technology (3+2) Course
  • Chinese Folk Music Course
  • Agriculture Science Course
  • Radio and Television Engineering Course
  • Chinese Traditional Music Composition Course
  • Hydraulic Structure Engineering Course
  • Statistics (Business Data Management) Course
  • Processing & Storage of Agriculture Products Course
  • Political Science Education Course
  • Journalism and Mass Communications Course
  • Informatics and Communication Engineering Course
  • Technology of the Internet of Things Course
  • Master Degree of Business Administration (MBA) Course
  • Information and Computating Science Course
  • History Education (Diploma) Course
  • History (Chinese History and Culture) Course
  • Measurement Techniques and Instrumentation Course
  • BA European Studies Course
  • English Language Course
  • BA International Business with French/German/Spanish/Japanese/ Chinese Course
  • Auditing Course
  • Network Engineering Course
  • Biochemical Engineering Course
  • Nanotechnology Course
  • Physical Oceanography Course
  • Industrial Design and Theory Course
  • Human Geography and Urban and Rural Planning Course
  • Unconventional Oil-gas Geology & Exploration Course
  • Systems Analysis and Integration Course
  • Logisticis Engineering Course
  • EPC System Network Course
  • Material Science & Engineering(Polymer Material field) Course
  • International Journalism and Communication Course
  • Political Utilities and Public Administration Course
  • Meteorology Course
  • Technology Innovation and Industrial Development Course
  • Agricultural Information Analytics Course
  • Soil and Water Conservation, Desertification Prevention and Control Course
  • Pharmaceutical Analytics Course
  • Light Chemical Engineering Course
  • Recording Art Course
  • Human Anatomy, Histology and Embryology Course
  • Biomass High Value Utilization Technology Course
  • Social Medicine and Health Management Course
  • Acu-Moxa & Tuina Course
  • Television & Broadcast Journalism Course
  • Biotechnology and Application Course
  • German Written Translation Course
  • Computer Software/Theories Course
  • Mineral Processing Technology (Diploma) Course
  • Herbal Biology Course
  • Sports Economy Course
  • Mineralogy, Petrology, Mineral Deposits Geology Course
  • Master Of Chinese Philosophy Course
  • Economical Law Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature(tourism) Course
  • Horticultural products science and technology Course
  • Pharmaceutical botany Course
  • Information and Calculation Science (Teacher-training) Course
  • Theatre Studies (Theatre History and Criticism) Course
  • Bio- Material Science Course
  • Elecrical engineering and automation Course
  • Biological information science Course
  • English (Medicine) Course
  • Civil Engineering and Construction Management Course
  • Theories and practice of employing Chinese in second language teaching Course
  • Criminal Law Course
  • Oncology Course
  • Spanish Course
  • Optical Signal Processing Course
  • Animation (Digital Animation) Course
  • Applied Physics (Laser 3D Technology) Course
  • Theory of Literature & Art Course
  • Resource Development,Planning and Design Course
  • Science of Chinese Pharmacology Course
  • Clinical Laboratory Test and Diagnostics Course
  • Physical Chemistry Course
  • Machinery Design and Manufacturing Automation Course
  • Photogrammetry & Remote Sensing Course
  • Rail Transit Signal and Control Course
  • Harbor, Waterway and Coastal Engineering Course
  • Business English in Agriculture Course
  • Interpretation in Arabic-Chinese (can be taught in Arabic) Course
  • Environmental sciences Course
  • The Theory and Technology of Green Building Course
  • Laboratory Medical Science Course
  • Directing Course
  • Social Sports Guidance & Management Course
  • New Media Course
  • Automotive Industry management Course
  • International Accounting Course
  • Political Sciences and Public Administration Course
  • Music and Dancology Course
  • Preventive Veterinary Course
  • Logistic Equipment and Technology Course
  • Civil Commercial Law Course
  • Civil Engineering(full scholarship) Course
  • BA International Business Management Course
  • Analytical Chemistryhemistry Course
  • Apparatus Measurement/Control Technique (Launch Vehicle General Test Techniques ) Course
  • Foreign Linguistics and Applied Linguistics Course
  • Computer Application Technology Course
  • Administrating Science and Engineering Course
  • Part-time doctoral degree program (Chinese) Course
  • Ethnomusicology (Anthropology of Music) Course
  • Mechanical Electronics Engineering Course
  • Chinese Internal Medicine Course
  • Prospecting Technology and Engineering Course
  • Chinese Herbs Course
  • Power Engineering Course
  • Civil and Environmental Engineering Course
  • Clinical Chinese and Western Integrative Medicine Course
  • Chemistry Engineering/Technology Course
  • International Economics and Trade(Chinese Business) Course
  • Agglutinate Physics Course
  • Audiovisual Educational Course
  • Flight Vehicle Design Course
  • Musical Performance (Flight Services) Course
  • Heat Energy & Dynamical Engineering (Liquefied Natural Gas Utilization & Urban Gas Technology) Course
  • 20th Century Film Culture Research Course
  • Science of Fisheries Resources Course
  • Exploration Technology and Engineering Course
  • Geodesy and Surveying Engineering Course
  • Visual Communication Course
  • Statistics (Actuarial Science and Risk Management) Course
  • National Economic Management Course
  • Artistic Design (Video & Modern Decorative Arts) Course
  • Horticulture (Horticultural Products Storage and Circulation) Course
  • Business information system and engineering Course
  • Broadcasting and Anchorman Art Course
  • Philosophy of Education Course
  • MSc Urban Design (part-time) Course
  • Soil & Water Conservation and Desertification Combating Course
  • Arts and Media Course
  • Digital Image Identification and Application Course
  • Measuring and Control Technology and Instrumentations Course
  • Manufacturing Engineering Course
  • Folklore (including Chinese Folk Literature) Course
  • TCM Course
  • Musical Performance(musical play) Course
  • Machine Design and Theory Course
  • Pedagogy Technology Course
  • Civil and Building Engineering Course
  • Process Equipment and Control (Light Industrial Machine and Plastics Mold) Course
  • International Politics (Chinese Politics and Diplomacy) Course
  • Theatre Studies (Theatre Planning and Practice) Course
  • Computer Software & Its Theory Course
  • Particle Physics and Atomic Nucleus Physics Course
  • Computer Intelligent Control and Electromechanical Engineering Course
  • International Management Course
  • Regional and National Economy Course
  • Measurement Metering and Instruments Course
  • International Finance Course
  • Materials Molding and Control Engineering Course
  • Financial Engineering and Risk Management Course
  • Reproductive Medicine Course
  • Accountancy (Double Degree 2+2) Course
  • History of the CPC Course
  • Science of Africa (Interdisciplinary) Course
  • Contemporary Chinese Studies Course
  • TCM Osteopathy and Traumatology Course
  • Detection Technology & Automation Equipment Course
  • Master Of Chinese Classics Course
  • French horn Course
  • Pharmaceutical Course
  • Forage Production and Utilization Course
  • Chinese Language (Business) Course
  • Software Engineering (Out-sourcing) Course
  • Modern Design Theory and Method Course
  • Philosophy of Foreign Countries Course
  • Translation (E-C) Course
  • Business Management(Pharmaceutical Administration) Course
  • Nonlinear Partial Differential Equations Course
  • Political Science and Public Administration Course
  • Computer Software and Management Course
  • Radioactive Medicine Course
  • MDes Transdisciplinary Design (part-time) Course
  • Sculpture Art Course
  • Optoelectronics Information Science & Technology Course
  • Music and Media Art Course
  • Chinese Language and Literature(Commence) Course
  • International Economics &Trade Course
  • Digital Media Course
  • Information Management & Technology Course
  • Test Measurement Technology and Instrument Course
  • Electrical Engineering & Automation Course
  • Integrated Chinese and Western Medicine Foundation Course
  • International Commerce Course
  • Banking Course
  • TCM History and Literature Course
  • Clinical Medicine (Oncology) Course
  • Agricultural Mechanization Course
  • Computer Software Course
  • Linguistics and Applied Linguistics In Foreign Language Course
  • Economics(Finance and Monetary) Course
  • Traffic Engineering (Urban Traffic Construction) Course
  • Managemen Course
  • Instrumentation Science and Technology Course
  • MSc Civil Engineering (part-time) Course
  • Welding Technique and Engineering Course
  • Microbiology Course
  • Theoretical Physical Chemistry and Molecular Design Course
  • BEng Civil Engineering (2+2 or 4+0) Course
  • Food Safety and Quality Control Course
  • Engish Language and Literature Course
  • Agricultural and Forestry Economics and Management Course
  • Applied Economy Course
  • Literary Theory and Aesthetics Course
  • Agricultural Trade and Finance Course
  • Wildlife Conservation and Utilization Course
  • Traditional Chinese medicine resources and development Course
  • Criminal Justice Course
  • Materials Processing and Controlling Engineering Course
  • Textile Chemistry and Dyeing and Finishing Course
  • Moral and Political Education Course
  • Economic Laws Course
  • Mechanical Optimization Design and Numerical Virtual Research Course
  • Inorganic Nonmetallic Materials Engineering Course
  • Radio and TV Art Course
  • Interpretation in Japanese-Korean (can be taught in Japanese/Korean) Course
  • Water Conservancy and Hydropower Course
  • Teaching Methods Course
  • Human Kinesiology Course
  • Non-linear dynamics Course
  • Wildlife Science Course
  • Music Studies Course

Tags

scholarships

The opportunities such as Scholarships, Internships, and Conferences available on this website are the publically shared material to promote the opportunity. Whereas, the articles and template materials are copyrighted content of ascholarship.com

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close